Mannamead Thornhill Road (N-bound)
On Mannamead Road
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- plygpgp
- 1180PLB11875
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 06:43 |
42A | Derriford | 06:53 |
42C | Woolwell | 07:13 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 07:43 |
42C | Woolwell | 08:13 |
42 | Southway | 08:39 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 09:09 |
1 | Tavistock | 09:09 |
44 | Whitleigh | 09:28 |
42 | Southway | 09:39 |
42C | Woolwell | 09:49 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 10:09 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 42 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus