Mannamead Hartley Reservoir (NW-bound)
On Mannamead Road
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- plygpad
- 1180PLB11877
Sunday 5 May
42 | Southway | 08:41 |
1 | Tavistock | 09:10 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 09:16 |
44 | Whitleigh | 09:30 |
42 | Southway | 09:41 |
42C | Woolwell | 09:51 |
1 | Tavistock | 10:10 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 10:11 |
44 | Whitleigh | 10:30 |
42 | Southway | 10:41 |
42C | Woolwell | 10:51 |
1 | Tavistock | 11:10 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B Royal Parade - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C Royal Parade - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus