Mannamead Henders Corner (S-bound)
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- plygpjd
- 1180PLB11888
1 |
Plymouth
10496 - SN65 ZHL
|
22:25 |
42A |
Plymouth City Centre
576 - WA69 CYZ
|
22:46 |
44 | Plymouth City Centre | 23:03 |
42C | Plymouth City Centre | 23:16 |
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 23:46 |
Wednesday 24 April
44 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:09 |
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 06:11 |
1 | Plymouth | 06:15 |
44 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:34 |
1 | Plymouth | 06:35 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus