Laira Rowing Club (SW-bound)
On Embankment Road
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- plyjpjd
- 1180PLB11993
21A | Barne Barton | 05:40 |
21A | Barne Barton | 05:40 |
21 | Barne Barton | 06:10 |
21 | Barne Barton | 06:10 |
50 | Derriford | 06:32 |
200 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:34 |
21A | Barne Barton | 06:40 |
21A | Barne Barton | 06:40 |
50 | Derriford | 07:02 |
21 | Barne Barton | 07:03 |
21 | Barne Barton | 07:03 |
200 | Plymouth City Centre | 07:04 |
Bus services
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 200 Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade Stagecoach South West