Mutley Plain (Stop M1)
On Mutley Plain
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- plygmdj
- 1180PLC30067
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 06:41 |
42A | Derriford | 06:51 |
42C | Woolwell | 07:11 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 07:41 |
42C | Woolwell | 08:11 |
42 | Southway | 08:36 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 09:06 |
1 | Tavistock | 09:07 |
44 | Whitleigh | 09:26 |
42 | Southway | 09:36 |
42C | Woolwell | 09:46 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 10:06 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 42 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 808 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 810 Mannamead - Plymstock - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus