Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound)
On North Hill
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- plygjgj
- 1180PLC30076
9 |
Plymouth City Centre
6009 - YN54 AOU
|
11:53 |
42 | Southway | 11:53 |
1A |
Southway
26036 - YX65 RCZ
|
11:54 |
35A | Plymouth City Centre | 11:56 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 12:03 |
1 | Tavistock | 12:04 |
8 | Plymouth City Centre | 12:08 |
41 | Southway | 12:08 |
27 | Derriford | 12:09 |
30 | Plymouth City Centre | 12:09 |
61 | Plymouth City Centre | 12:13 |
42C | Woolwell | 12:13 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 8 Green Flash City Centre - Laira - Efford - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 9 Green Flash City Centre - Efford - Laira - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 20A City Centre - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood Plymouth Citybus
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 35 35A Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley, Peverell, Ham Green, Merrivale Road, Peverell, Mutley - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 41 Plymouth Citybus Plymouth - Mutley - Crownhill - Dunnet Road - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus