Plymouth Royal Parade A13 (Stop A13)
On Royal Parade
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- plydtwd
- 1180PLC30111
Friday 29 March
20B | Sherford | 06:35 |
GOLD | Paignton | 06:55 |
GOLD | Paignton | 07:55 |
20A | Colebrook | 08:50 |
GOLD | Paignton | 08:55 |
20A | Colebrook | 09:50 |
GOLD | Paignton | 10:00 |
20A | Colebrook | 10:50 |
GOLD | Paignton | 11:00 |
20A | Colebrook | 11:55 |
Bus services
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 20A City Centre - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- GOLD Paignton - Plymouth via Totnes & Ivybridge Stagecoach South West