Plymouth North Cross (NE-bound)
On Western Approach
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plydtmp
- 1180PLC30136
12 | Newport | 07:38 |
50 | Derriford | 07:54 |
2 | St Stephens | 08:04 |
70 | Cremyll | 08:23 |
43 | Royal Parade A15 | 08:28 |
2A | Saltash | 08:34 |
50 | Derriford | 08:43 |
2 | St Stephens | 09:04 |
11 | Trago Mills | 09:08 |
50 | Derriford | 09:13 |
43 | Royal Parade A15 | 09:28 |
2A | Saltash | 09:34 |
Bus services
- 2 St Stephens Long Park Road School - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 33 Royal Parade - Railway Station - St Levan Road - Admiralty Street - Station Road - St Levan Road - Railway Station - Royal Parade Plymouth Citybus
- 36 Royal Parade - City College Plymouth Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus