Plymouth Railway Station (NW-bound)
On Pennycomequick Hill
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- plydtdt
- 1180PLC30137
2 |
Saltash
10490 - SN65 ZHE
|
06:30 |
36 | Devonport | 06:39 |
50 |
Derriford
4011 - LX57 CKE
|
06:45 |
2A | Saltash | 06:45 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:49 |
2 | Saltash | 06:59 |
12 | Launceston | 07:04 |
33 | Plymouth City Centre | 07:14 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 07:16 |
2A | Saltash | 07:16 |
60 | Plymouth City Centre | 07:24 |
50 |
Derriford
4013 - LX57 CKC
|
07:25 |
Bus services
- 2 Saltash - Plymouth City centre - Mount Batten Stagecoach South West
- 2A Saltash - Plymouth City centre - Mount Batten Stagecoach South West
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 33 Royal Parade - Railway Station - St Levan Road - Admiralty Street - Station Road - St Levan Road - Railway Station - Royal Parade Plymouth Citybus
- 36 Royal Parade - City College Plymouth Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 60 Royal Parade - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- DC08 Eggbuckland - Duchy College First Kernow