Pennycomequick Earls Acre (N-bound)
On Alma Road
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- plydmad
- 1180PLG40022
60 |
Plymouth City Centre
145 - WA08 LEF
|
18:01 |
16 |
Plymouth City Centre
138 - WA08 LDK
|
18:05 |
43 |
Plymouth City Centre
712 - AU13 FBL
|
18:05 |
50 |
Derriford
517 - WG63 HHV
|
18:05 |
50 | Derriford | 18:05 |
2A |
Saltash
15928 - YN63 BXD
|
18:13 |
12 | Launceston | 18:20 |
2 |
St Stephens
10503 - SN65 ZHV
|
18:23 |
16 | Plymouth City Centre | 18:25 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 18:25 |
70B | Insworke | 18:25 |
60 | Plymouth City Centre | 18:36 |
Bus services
- 2 St Stephens Long Park Road School - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 60 Royal Parade - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus