Lintz High Friarside (SW-bound)
On B6310
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- duragtdg
- 13001619F
6 | Lanchester | 06:49 |
ED1 | Houghall | 07:01 |
X71 | Consett | 07:01 |
6 | Lanchester | 07:46 |
X71 | Consett | 07:58 |
6 | Stanley | 08:09 |
836 |
Tanfield Lea
6020 - LK03 NJX
|
08:19 |
6 | Lanchester | 08:45 |
X71 | Consett | 08:46 |
6 | Stanley | 09:15 |
6 | Lanchester | 09:46 |
X71 | Consett | 09:51 |
Bus services
- 6 Lanchester - Newcastle via Burnhope, South Moor, Stanley, Tanfield Lea, Burnopfield, Sunniside, Whickham, Metrocentre Go North East
- X71 Consett - Newcastle via Leadgate, Medomsley, Flint Hill, Burnopfield, Sunniside, Lobley Hill, Team Valley North, Gateshead Go North East
- 801 Dipton - Flinthill - Tantobie - Hobson & Burnopfield - Whickham Stanley Travel
- 836 Crookgate to Tanfield School Stanley Travel
- ED1 Burnhopefield - EDC Houghall Arriva North East