Newent, after Lakeside
On High Street
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- gloamtgw
- 1600GL3450
232 | Ross-on-Wye | 13:02 |
32 | The Co-Op | 13:06 |
232 | Ledbury | 14:50 |
32 | The Co-Op | 15:06 |
232 | Ross-on-Wye | 17:02 |
32 | The Co-Op | 17:06 |
232 | Ledbury | 17:50 |
32 | The Co-Op | 19:06 |
Saturday 30 March
32 | The Co-Op | 07:06 |
32 | The Co-Op | 08:06 |
Bus services
- 32 Gloucester - Ross on Wye Stagecoach West
- 232 Ledbury Railway Station - Ross-on-Wye Bus Station DRM Bus
- 456 Newent - Hereford Nick Maddy Coaches
- 457 Newent - Hereford Nick Maddy Coaches
- 676 Much Marcle - Newent - Taynton - Tibberton - Highnam - Gloucester Newent Community Link
- 679 Newent - Redmarley - Ledbury Newent Community Link