Burnley, by Barracks Rail Station
On Westway, near Barracks Rail Station
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- lanawgpj
- 2500404
Thursday 25 April
M2 | Bus Station | 07:15 |
152 | Bus Station | 07:24 |
64 | Bus Station | 07:24 |
63 | Bus Station | 07:26 |
M2 | Bus Station | 07:32 |
5 | Harle Syke | 07:34 |
M2 | Bus Station | 07:39 |
M1 | Bus Station | 07:47 |
807 | Queens Park | 07:50 |
65 | Bus Station | 07:50 |
5 | Harle Syke | 07:54 |
152 | Bus Station | 07:57 |
Bus services
- 5 Harle Syke - Burnley General Hospital - Burnley - Rosegrove The Burnley Bus Company
- 9 Burnley - Network 65 Business Park - Accrington The Burnley Bus Company
- 63 BURNLEY - BURNLEY via Ightenhill Vision Bus
- 64 BURNLEY - CLITHEROE via Sycamore Avenue, Lowerhouse, Slade Lane, Whalley, Barrow Brook Vision Bus
- 65 Burnley - Nelson Preston Bus
- 122 Livesey - Ewood - Shadsworth - Burnley College Rosso
- 123 Rising Bridge - Accrington - Burnley College Rosso
- 152 Hotline Preston - Feniscowles - Blackburn - Clayton-le-Moors - Padiham - Burnley The Blackburn Bus Company
- 807 BURNLEY MIDDLESEX AVENUE - BLESSED TRINITY COLLEGE via Cog Lane, Centenary Way, Brunshaw Road Pendle Coaches
- 852 Burnley - Huncoat - Accrington - Blackburn - Myerscough Agricultural College The Burnley Bus Company
- 892 Burnley Bus Station - Billington St Augustines RCHS Pilkingtonbus
- 895 Harle Syke - Burnley - Hapton Inn - St Christopher's, Accr Moving People
- 914 PADIHAM ROAD - BLESSED TRINITY COLLEGE via Clifton Farm Moving People
- M1 Mainline Burnley - Padiham - Huncoat - Accrington The Burnley Bus Company
- M2 Mainline Burnley - Padiham - Whalley - Clitheroe The Burnley Bus Company
- V2 Colne - Nelson - Burnley - Padiham - Read - Clitheroe Royal Grammar School The Burnley Bus Company