Taunton Flook House (NE-bound)
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- sotajdmt
- 3600SOC30994
3 | Church | 10:47 |
2 | The Parade | 10:48 |
12 | Castle Way | 10:51 |
1 |
The Parade
45114 - YX58 FRN
|
10:54 |
387 |
Taunton Station Bridge
1818 - YJ07 VRP
|
10:54 |
23 | Cotford St Luke | 11:03 |
28 | Minehead | 11:05 |
1 | The Parade | 11:14 |
1 | The Parade | 11:34 |
28 | Minehead | 11:35 |
3 | Hudson Way | 11:47 |
2 | The Parade | 11:48 |
Bus services
- 1 Taunton, Parade - Taunton, Parade First Buses of Somerset
- 1E Silk Mills Park & Ride - Silk Mills Park & Ride First Buses of Somerset
- 2 Taunton - Priorswood via Rail Station, Lyngford Road, Nerrols Farm First Buses of Somerset
- 3 Bishops Hull - Parade - Rail Station - Hudson Way - Rail Station - Parade - Bishops Hull Somerset Council
- 12 Taunton - Monkton Heathfeild - Taunton Somerset Council
- 23 West Bagborough/Cotford St Luke - Bishops Lydeard - Taunton Hatch Green Coaches
- 23B Williton - Kilve - Nether Stowey - Taunton Hatch Green Coaches
- 25 Taunton - Dulverton via Wiveliscombe, Cotford St Luke, Milverton First Buses of Somerset
- 28 Taunton - Minehead via Bishops Lydeard, Williton, Watchet First Buses of Somerset
- 387 Sidmouth - Taunton Dartline Coaches
- 901 Isle Brewers - Taunton Isle Valley Transport