The Folly Lead Road-Dyke Heads Lane (E-Bound)
On Lead Road, near Outside The Rose And Crown Public House
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- twratpgw
- 410000012084
10A | Newcastle upon Tyne | 05:28 |
10A | Newcastle upon Tyne | 06:04 |
10A | Newcastle upon Tyne | 06:50 |
10A | Newcastle upon Tyne | 07:16 |
891N | Blaydon | 07:39 |
10A | Newcastle upon Tyne | 07:47 |
877N | Ryton | 07:51 |
10A | Newcastle upon Tyne | 08:18 |
10A | Newcastle upon Tyne | 09:25 |
10A | Newcastle upon Tyne | 10:28 |
10A | Newcastle upon Tyne | 11:28 |
10A | Newcastle upon Tyne | 12:28 |
Bus services
- 10A Blackhall Mill - Newcastle via High Spen, Rockwood Hill, Crawcrook, Ryton, Blaydon, Metrocentre Go North East
- 877N High Spen - Thorp Academy via Rockwood Hill, Greenside, Folly, Woodside, Crawcrook Go North East
- 891N High Spen - St Thomas More Catholic Scool via Rockwood Hill, Greenside, Folly, Woodside, Clara Vale, Crawcrook, Ryton, Stella Go North East