Redhouse North Swindon Learning Campus (E-bound)
On Redhouse Way
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- swiajwp
- 4680TTZ01296
Friday 3 May
11 | Middle Wichel | 15:40 |
12 | Common Head | 15:55 |
11 | Middle Wichel | 16:12 |
12 | Common Head | 16:27 |
11 | Middle Wichel | 16:42 |
12 | Common Head | 16:57 |
11 | Middle Wichel | 17:15 |
12 | Common Head | 17:30 |
11 | Middle Wichel | 17:45 |
12 | Common Head | 18:02 |
11 | Middle Wichel | 18:17 |
12 | Common Head | 18:32 |
Bus services
- 11 Taw Hill - Haydon Wick - Swindon - Middle Wichel Swindon's Bus Company
- 12 Oakhurst - Haydon Wick - Swindon - Great Western Hospital Swindon's Bus Company
- 57 Tadpole Garden Village - South Marston Park Stagecoach West
- 153 Oakhurst - Ridgeway School Swindon's Bus Company
- C3 Oakhurst - Cirencester College Stagecoach West