Victoria Buckingham Palace Rd / Bressenden Place (Stop P)
On BUCKINGHAM PALACE ROAD
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- 48837
- 490004555P
13 |
Victoria
LJ17WSZ
|
08:30⚡️ |
6 |
Victoria
LK67EZS
|
08:31⚡️ |
38 |
Victoria
LTZ1833
|
08:33⚡️ |
6 |
Victoria
LK67EMV
|
08:34⚡️ |
390 |
Victoria
LTZ1760
|
08:41⚡️ |
52 |
Victoria
LK64EHH
|
08:42⚡️ |
38 |
Victoria
LTZ1843
|
08:42⚡️ |
13 |
Victoria
LJ17WRO
|
08:43⚡️ |
6 |
Victoria
LK67EOM
|
08:43⚡️ |
390 |
Victoria
LTZ1810
|
08:44⚡️ |
38 |
Victoria
LTZ1841
|
08:46⚡️ |
52 |
Victoria
LK67EZV
|
08:48⚡️ |
6 |
Victoria
LK67ENF
|
08:53⚡️ |
38 |
Victoria
LTZ1530
|
08:54⚡️ |
390 |
Victoria
LTZ1805
|
08:57⚡️ |
TUBE |
Green Line Coach Station
50429 - YX70 LUP
|
08:27 |
702 |
Green Line Coach Station
734 - GL23 WND
|
08:31 |
TUBE | Green Line Coach Station | 08:52 |
TUBE |
Green Line Coach Station
50432 - YX70 LUW
|
09:12 |
702 |
Green Line Coach Station
733 - GL23 SLH
|
09:32 |
TUBE |
Green Line Coach Station
50430 - YX70 LUR
|
09:34 |
TUBE |
Green Line Coach Station
50422 - T44 UBE
|
09:49 |
TUBE | Green Line Coach Station | 10:07 |
TUBE | Green Line Coach Station | 10:27 |
702 | Green Line Coach Station | 10:41 |
TUBE | Green Line Coach Station | 10:46 |
TUBE |
Green Line Coach Station
50431 - YX70 LUT
|
11:02 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 6 Willesden, Bus Garage - Donington Road - Kensal Rise - Queens Park - Carlton Vale - Maida Hill - Warwick Avenue Station - Edgware Road - Marble Arch - Victoria Metroline Travel
- 13 North Finchley - Temple Fortune - Golders Green - Finchley Road - Baker Street - Marble Arch - Hyde Park Corner - Victoria London United
- 38 Clapton Pond - Hackney Central - Essex Road - Holborn - Victoria Arriva London
- 52 Victoria - Hyde Park Corner - Royal Albert Hall - Notting Hill Gate - Ladbroke Grove - Kensal Rise - Willesden, Bus Garage Metroline Travel
- 390 Archway - Tufnell Park - King's Cross - Oxford Circus - Victoria Metroline Travel
- 702 London Line Legoland - London via Windsor, Slough Reading Buses
- N32 Edgware - Burnt Oak - Colindale - West Hendon - Cricklewood - Kilburn - Edgware Road - Marble Arch - Hyde Park Corner - Victoria Metroline Travel
- N38 Walthamstow Central - Bakers Arms - Hackney - Essex Road - Islington - Holborn - Piccadilly Circus - Victoria Arriva London
- TUBE Oxford - London Stagecoach Oxfordshire