Burnt Oak North Road (HA8) (Stop A)
On BURNT OAK BROADWAY
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- 52312
- 490004617A
142 |
Brent Cross
LG22AXN
|
20:06⚡️ |
204 |
Sudbury Town
LV23DGZ
|
20:11⚡️ |
292 |
Colindale, Superstores
LK64EHZ
|
20:11⚡️ |
32 |
Kilburn Park
LTZ1560
|
20:13⚡️ |
142 |
Brent Cross
LG22AXM
|
20:14⚡️ |
292 |
Colindale, Superstores
LK64EHP
|
20:22⚡️ |
32 |
Kilburn Park
LTZ1656
|
20:24⚡️ |
251 |
Arnos Grove
LF73DXJ
|
20:25⚡️ |
142 |
Brent Cross
LG22AXU
|
20:28⚡️ |
204 |
Sudbury Town
LV23DGU
|
20:33⚡️ |
614 |
Queensbury
256 - YX67 VFW
|
20:18 |
614 |
Queensbury
252 - YX17 NRE
|
20:52 |
614 | Queensbury | 22:22 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 32 Edgware - West Hendon - Kilburn Park Metroline Travel
- 142 Watford Junction and Town Centre - Bushey - Bushey Heath - Stanmore Common - Stanmore - Edgware - Burnt Oak - Colindale - West Hendon - Brent Cross, Shopping Centre Metroline Travel
- 204 Sudbury Town - Wembley - Preston Road - Kingsbury - Colindale - Grahame Park - Burnt Oak - Edgware Metroline Travel
- 251 Arnos Grove - Oakleigh Road South and North - Totteridge & Whetstone Station - Highwood Hill - Mill Hill Broadway - Burnt Oak - Edgware Station Metroline Travel
- 292 Borehamwood, Rossington Avenue - Elstree & Borehamwood Station - Borehamwood Tesco - Ripon Park - Stirling & Apex Corners - Hale Lane - Edgware - Burnt Oak - Colindale, Superstores Metroline Travel
- 606 Queensbury Station - Burnt Oak - Edgware - Apex Corner - Stirling Corner - Arkley - Barnet - Totteridge Academy Sullivan Buses
- 614 The Comet Queensbury Station - Hatfield Uno
- 644 Queensbury - Hatfield Uno
- N5 Edgware - Colindale - West Hendon - Hendon Central - Golders Green - Hampstead - Camden Town - Euston - Tottenham Court Road - Trafalgar Square London United
- N32 Edgware - Burnt Oak - Colindale - West Hendon - Cricklewood - Kilburn - Edgware Road - Marble Arch - Hyde Park Corner - Victoria Metroline Travel