Holloway Chambers Road (Stop L)
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 51741
- 490004971N
Next departures
259 |
Edmonton Green
LTZ1567
|
08:13⚡️ |
91 |
Crouch End
BU16OYY
|
08:15⚡️ |
29 |
Wood Green
LJ13FCE
|
08:16⚡️ |
17 |
Archway
LJ19CVF
|
08:16⚡️ |
254 |
Aldgate
LTZ1347
|
08:17⚡️ |
21 |
Lewisham, Shopping Centre
LTZ1870
|
08:20⚡️ |
29 |
Wood Green
LJ13FBA
|
08:23⚡️ |
91 |
Crouch End
BJ15TWL
|
08:23⚡️ |
254 |
Aldgate
LTZ1338
|
08:25⚡️ |
259 |
Edmonton Green
LTZ1564
|
08:27⚡️ |
17 |
Archway
LJ19CVK
|
08:28⚡️ |
29 |
Wood Green
LJ13FEP
|
08:29⚡️ |
21 |
Lewisham, Shopping Centre
LTZ1862
|
08:30⚡️ |
393 |
Clapton Pond
YX69NXY
|
08:32⚡️ |
254 |
Aldgate
LTZ1333
|
08:33⚡️ |
29 |
Wood Green
LJ13FBD
|
08:38⚡️ |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 17 Archway - King's Cross - London Bridge Metroline Travel
- 21 Lewisham, Shopping Centre - New Cross - Old Kent Road - Bricklayers Arms - Great Dover Street - London Bridge - Bank - Moorgate - Old Street - Hoxton - Canonbury - Holloway, Nags Head London Central
- 29 Wood Green - Trafalgar Square Arriva London
- N29 Enfield - Winchmore Hill - Palmers Green - Wood Green - Finsbury Park - Holloway - Camden Town - Trafalgar Square Arriva London
- 91 Crouch End - Hornsey Rise - Nags Head - Caledonian Road - King's Cross - Euston - Russell Square - Holborn - Trafalgar Square London General
- N91 Cockfosters - Oakwood - Southgate - Arnos Grove - Wood Green - Crouch End - Hornsey Rise - Holloway - Caledonian Road - King's Cross - Euston - Holborn - Trafalgar Square London General
- 253 Hackney Central Station - Euston Bus Station or Mornington Crescent Arriva London
- N253 Aldgate Bus Station - St Giles High Street Arriva London
- 254 Aldgate - Whitechapel - Bethnal Green - Cambridge Heath - Hackney Central - Clapton - Stamford Hill - Manor House - Finsbury Park - Holloway, Nags Head Arriva London
- 259 Edmonton Green - Tottenham - Seven Sisters - Manor House - Finsbury Park - Holloway - Caledonian Road - King's Cross Arriva London
- N279 Waltham Cross - Freezywater - Enfield Wash - Enfield Highway - Ponders End - Edmonton - Tottenham - Manor House - Finsbury Park - Holloway - Camden - Tottenham Court Road - Trafalgar Square Arriva London
- 393 Clapton Pond - Stoke Newington - Highbury - Holloway Road - North Road - Kentish Town - Chalk Farm Metroline Travel