St Paul’s Cray Clarendon Way (Stop W)
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- 75982
- 490005361E
Next departures
R1 |
Green Street Green
SN16OLR
|
06:22⚡️ |
273 |
Petts Wood
SN66WMY
|
06:29⚡️ |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 273 Lewisham, Tesco, Station and Town Centre - Hither Green Station - Lee Station - Grove Park - Chislehurst - St Mary Cray - Petts Wood Stagecoach London
- 661 Petts Wood - St Mary Cray - Chislehurst, War Memorial Stagecoach London
- R1 St Paul's Cray - St Mary Cray - Orpington - Chelsfield - Green Street Green Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)