Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB)
On BURNT OAK BROADWAY
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 49615
- 490006425HB
N5 |
Edgware Station
YX68UOJ
|
04:49⚡️ |
N32 |
Edgware Station
LTZ1556
|
04:55⚡️ |
614 | Hatfield | 06:42 |
644 |
Hatfield
254 - YX17 NRJ
|
07:15 |
614 | Hatfield | 07:40 |
644 | Hatfield | 08:17 |
614 | Hatfield | 08:40 |
614 | Hatfield | 09:10 |
614 | Hatfield | 10:26 |
614 | Hatfield | 10:56 |
614 | Hatfield | 11:26 |
614 | Hatfield | 11:56 |
614 | Hatfield | 12:26 |
614 | Hatfield | 12:56 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- N5 Edgware - Colindale - West Hendon - Hendon Central - Golders Green - Hampstead - Camden Town - Euston - Tottenham Court Road - Trafalgar Square London United
- 32 Edgware - West Hendon - Kilburn Park Metroline Travel
- N32 Edgware - Burnt Oak - Colindale - West Hendon - Cricklewood - Kilburn - Edgware Road - Marble Arch - Hyde Park Corner - Victoria Metroline Travel
- 142 Watford Junction and Town Centre - Bushey - Bushey Heath - Stanmore Common - Stanmore - Edgware - Burnt Oak - Colindale - West Hendon - Brent Cross, Shopping Centre Metroline Travel
- 204 Sudbury Town - Wembley - Preston Road - Kingsbury - Colindale - Grahame Park - Burnt Oak - Edgware Metroline Travel
- 251 Arnos Grove - Oakleigh Road South and North - Totteridge & Whetstone Station - Highwood Hill - Mill Hill Broadway - Burnt Oak - Edgware Station Metroline Travel
- 292 Borehamwood, Rossington Avenue - Elstree & Borehamwood Station - Borehamwood Tesco - Ripon Park - Stirling & Apex Corners - Hale Lane - Edgware - Burnt Oak - Colindale, Superstores Metroline Travel
- 606 Queensbury Station - Burnt Oak - Edgware - Apex Corner - Stirling Corner - Arkley - Barnet - Totteridge Academy Sullivan Buses
- 614 The Comet Queensbury Station - Hatfield Uno
- 644 Queensbury - Hatfield Uno