Southampton Street / Covent Garden (Stop A)
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- 75322
- 490012247A
Next departures
91 |
Crouch End
BK15AZT
|
13:40⚡️ |
139 |
Waterloo Station
LK15CSU
|
13:41⚡️ |
26 |
Hackney Wick
SN16OJH
|
13:41⚡️ |
9 |
Aldwych
LTZ1746
|
13:41⚡️ |
15 |
Blackwall
LTZ1417
|
13:42⚡️ |
23 |
Aldwych
YJ70EXB
|
13:44⚡️ |
87 |
Aldwych
LTZ1503
|
13:45⚡️ |
26 |
Hackney Wick
SN16OJG
|
13:48⚡️ |
91 |
Crouch End
BL15HCD
|
13:50⚡️ |
9 |
Aldwych
LTZ1660
|
13:51⚡️ |
15 |
Blackwall
LTZ1408
|
13:51⚡️ |
87 |
Aldwych
LTZ1484
|
13:52⚡️ |
23 |
Aldwych
YJ70EVX
|
13:55⚡️ |
139 |
Waterloo Station
LK15CSO
|
13:57⚡️ |
87 |
Aldwych
LTZ1504
|
13:58⚡️ |
26 |
Hackney Wick
SN16OJK
|
13:58⚡️ |
91 |
Crouch End
BU16OZC
|
14:00⚡️ |
15 |
Blackwall
LTZ2112
|
14:02⚡️ |
139 |
Waterloo Station
LK15CWO
|
14:04⚡️ |
9 |
Aldwych
LTZ1657
|
14:04⚡️ |
23 |
Aldwych
YJ70EVC
|
14:05⚡️ |
87 |
Aldwych
LTZ1479
|
14:07⚡️ |
26 |
Hackney Wick
SN66WRX
|
14:08⚡️ |
139 |
Waterloo Station
LK15CSZ
|
14:09⚡️ |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 9 Aldwych - High Street Kensington - Hammersmith Metroline Travel
- 15 Blackwall - Poplar - Limehouse - Stepney - Aldgate - Tower Hill - St Paul's Cathedral - Fleet Street - Aldwych - Trafalgar Square Blue Triangle
- 23 Westbourne Park - Ladbroke Grove - Paddington - Marble Arch - Green Park - Charing Cross - Aldwych London United
- 26 Hackney Wick - Victoria Stagecoach London
- 87 Wandsworth - East Hill - Clapham Junction - Lavender Hill - Wandsworth Road Station - Nine Elms Station - Vauxhall - Millbank - Westminster - Trafalgar Square - Aldwych London General
- 91 Crouch End - Hornsey Rise - Nags Head - Caledonian Road - King's Cross - Euston - Russell Square - Holborn - Trafalgar Square London General
- 139 Golders Green - West Hampstead - Waterloo Metroline Travel
- 176 Penge - Sydenham - Forest Hill - Dulwich - Camberwell - Elephant & Castle - Waterloo - Trafalgar Square - Tottenham Court Road London Central
- N9 Aldwych - Hounslow - Heathrow Airport London United
- N15 Romford Market - Margaret Street /Oxford Circus Blue Triangle
- N21 Bexleyheath, Town Centre - Bexley - Blendon - Blackfen - Eltham - Lee Green - Lewisham - New Cross Gate - Old Kent Road - London Bridge - Bank - Aldwych - Trafalgar Square London Central
- N26 Victoria - Westminster - Fleet Street - Bank - Liverpool Street - Cambridge Heath - Hackney Wick - Leyton - Walthamstow Central - Chingford Station Stagecoach London
- N44 Aldwych - Westminster - Victoria - Battersea - Wandsworth - Earlsfield - Tooting Broadway - Mitcham - Rose Hill - Sutton Station London General
- N87 Kingston - New Malden - Raynes Park - Wimbledon - Wimbledon Park - Wandsworth - Clapham Junction - Vauxhall - Millbank - Westminster - Aldwych London General
- N89 Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith London Central
- N91 Cockfosters - Oakwood - Southgate - Arnos Grove - Wood Green - Crouch End - Hornsey Rise - Holloway - Caledonian Road - King's Cross - Euston - Holborn - Trafalgar Square London General
- N155 Morden - Tooting Broadway - Balham - Clapham Common - Stockwell - Elephant & Castle - Westminster - Trafalgar Square - Aldwych London General
- N199 Trafalgar Square - St Mary Cray Station Stagecoach London
- N343 Trafalgar Square - Stamford Street - London Bridge - Elephant & Castle - Peckham - Nunhead - New Cross Gate London Central
- N550 Trafalgar Square - Bank - Aldgate - Limehouse - Canary Wharf - Island Gardens - Cubitt Town - Leamouth - Canning Town Stagecoach London
- N551 Trafalgar Square - Aldwych - Bank - Aldgate - The Highway - Limehouse - Canning Town - Keir Hardie Estate - Custom House - Beckton - Gallions Reach, Shopping Park Stagecoach London