Bridgend, after Cemetery Road
On Coity Road, near Cemetery Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- bregjgj
- 5510AWA13116
172 | Aberdare | 06:47 |
63 | Porthcawl | 06:57 |
72 | Blaengarw | 07:12 |
63 | Porthcawl | 07:18 |
76 | Bettws | 07:22 |
74 | Nant-y-moel | 07:32 |
71 | Cymmer | 07:37 |
63 | Porthcawl | 07:38 |
72 | Blaengarw | 07:42 |
63 | Porthcawl | 07:58 |
74 | Nant-y-moel | 08:02 |
70 | Cymmer | 08:07 |
Bus services
- 63 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 6) - Pyle - Porthcawl (John Street) - Bridgend - Talbot Green (Bus Station) First Cymru
- 70 71 Cymmer (Turning Circle) - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) First Cymru
- 72 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 73 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 74 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 4) - Nantymoel (Cwrt Colman) via Sarn & Blackmill First Cymru
- 76 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 8) - Bettws (Heol Glannant) First Cymru
- 172 Aberdare - Bridgend - Porthcawl Stagecoach South Wales