Litchard Hill (before roundablout)
On Litchard Hill
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- brejmpw
- 5510WDB47488
172 | Aberdare | 06:51 |
172 | Aberdare | 07:01 |
72 | Blaengarw | 07:15 |
74 | Nant-y-moel | 07:35 |
72 | Blaengarw | 07:45 |
74 | Nant-y-moel | 08:05 |
72 | Blaengarw | 08:15 |
74 | Nant-y-moel | 08:35 |
72 | Blaengarw | 08:45 |
172 | Aberdare | 08:56 |
172 | Aberdare | 08:56 |
74 | Nant-y-moel | 09:05 |
Bus services
- 63 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 6) - Pyle - Porthcawl (John Street) - Bridgend - Talbot Green (Bus Station) First Cymru
- 65 Bridgend - Talbot Green via Bryncethin, Heol, y, Cyw, Llanharan Adventure Travel
- 70 71 Cymmer (Turning Circle) - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) First Cymru
- 72 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 73 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 74 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 4) - Nantymoel (Cwrt Colman) via Sarn & Blackmill First Cymru
- 76 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 8) - Bettws (Heol Glannant) First Cymru
- 172 Aberdare - Bridgend - Porthcawl Stagecoach South Wales