Killay, before Y Berllan
On Goetre Fawr Road
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- swatjwp
- 5810WDB48064
20 | Dunvant | 21:45 |
20 | Dunvant | 23:15 |
Saturday 20 April
116 | Burrygreen | 08:03 |
20 | Dunvant | 08:52 |
116 | Llanrhidian | 08:58 |
22 | Three Crosses | 09:08 |
21 | Dunvant | 09:15 |
20A | Dunvant | 09:33 |
20 | Dunvant | 09:52 |
21 | Dunvant | 10:15 |
Bus services
- 20 Swansea - Derlwyn via Killay Adventure Travel, First Cymru
- 20A Swansea Bus Station (Bay R) - Hungry Horse First Cymru
- 21 Swansea Bus Station (Bay R) - Three Crosses (Chapel Road) First Cymru
- 22 Swansea - Three Crosses South Wales Transport
- 116 Swansea - Landimore via Penclawdd, Llanrhidian Adventure Travel, DANSA