Kilmarnock, at Dunlop Street
On John Finnie Street, near Dunlop Street
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 56524346
- 6180229
10 |
Kilmarnock
STWS-STWS-37249
|
15:20⚡️ |
7 |
Soulis Street
37499 - YX19 OSG
|
15:21⚡️ |
3 |
Palace Theatre
66008 - SJ23 HTN
|
15:23⚡️ |
11 |
Bus Station
10930 - SN67 XAY
|
15:31⚡️ |
4 |
Glasgow
28692 - YN64 AHE
|
15:33⚡️ |
6 |
Soulis Street
66004 - SJ23 HSY
|
15:35⚡️ |
3 |
Palace Theatre
66017 - SJ23 HUA
|
15:38⚡️ |
11 |
Bus Station
10911 - SN67 XAC
|
15:41⚡️ |
11 |
Bus Station
10928 - SN67 XAW
|
15:48⚡️ |
7 |
Soulis Street
66009 - SJ23 HTO
|
15:51⚡️ |
3 |
Palace Theatre
76006 - SJ21 NFK
|
15:57⚡️ |
10 |
Bus Station
66002 - SJ72 HPA
|
16:00⚡️ |
4 |
Glasgow
STWS-STWS-28694
|
16:02⚡️ |
337 |
Bus Station
McG-J_8038
|
16:06⚡️ |
6 |
New Farm
STWS-STWS-66022
|
16:07⚡️ |
3 |
Onthank
STWS-STWS-76003
|
16:08⚡️ |
11 |
Kilmarnock
STWS-STWS-10912
|
16:10⚡️ |
11 |
Kilmarnock
STWS-STWS-15947
|
16:12⚡️ |
7 | New Farm | 16:21 |
3 | Onthank | 16:23 |
11 | Kilmarnock | 16:23 |
332 | Kilmarnock | 16:27 |
4 | Glasgow | 16:32 |
6 | New Farm | 16:35 |
11 | Kilmarnock | 16:36 |
3 | Onthank | 16:38 |
10 | Kilmarnock | 16:47 |
11 | Kilmarnock | 16:48 |
7 | New Farm | 16:51 |
3 | Onthank | 16:53 |
11 | Kilmarnock | 17:00 |
4 | Glasgow | 17:02 |
6 | New Farm | 17:05 |
3 | Onthank | 17:08 |
11 | Kilmarnock | 17:12 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 3 Amlaird Road, Onthank, Kilmarnock - Loreny Drive, Shortlees, Kilmarnock Stagecoach West Scotland
- 4 Buchanan Bus Stn, Glasgow - Bus Station, Ayr Stagecoach West Scotland
- 6 New Farm Loch, Kilmarnock - Bellfield, Kilmarnock Stagecoach West Scotland
- 7 New Farm Loch, Kilmarnock - Bellfield, Kilmarnock Stagecoach West Scotland
- 10 Bus Station, Kilmarnock - Lang Road, Barassie, Troon Stagecoach West Scotland
- 11 Chapelhill Mount, Ardrossan - Bus Station, Kilmarnock Stagecoach West Scotland
- X76 Buchanan Bus Station, Glasgow - Bus Station, Kilmarnock Stagecoach West Scotland
- X78 Buchanan Bus Station, Glasgow - Bus Station, Kilmarnock - Lang Road, Barassie, Troon Stagecoach West Scotland
- X79 Irvine Cross, Irvine - Kilmarnock Stagecoach West Scotland
- 110 Templehill, Troon - Bus Station, Kilmarnock Stagecoach West Scotland
- 332 Kilmarnock - Galston via Moscow Shuttle Buses
- 337 Beith - Stewarton, Kilmaurs, Crosshouse Hospital - Kilmarnock McGill’s
- 432 Kilwinning - Kilmarnock Shuttle Buses