Hill of Beath, opposite Swinton's Place
On Main Street, near Swinton's Place
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- 34325658
- 6500D0121
19 |
Rosyth
26014 - YX65 PZO
|
11:43 |
19 |
Rosyth
26018 - YX65 PZT
|
11:58 |
33 |
Dunfermline
15763 - VX61 FKN
|
12:00 |
19 |
Rosyth
27128 - SN64 OFP
|
12:13 |
19 | Rosyth | 12:28 |
19 | Rosyth | 12:43 |
19 | Rosyth | 12:58 |
33 | Dunfermline | 13:00 |
19 | Rosyth | 13:13 |
19 | Rosyth | 13:28 |
19 | Rosyth | 13:43 |
19 | Rosyth | 13:58 |
Bus services
- 19 Rosyth - Ballingry Stagecoach East Scotland
- 33 Kirkcaldy bus station - Dunfermline bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 33A Kirkcaldy bus station - Dunfermline bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- BE7 Halbeath or Mossmoran - Beath High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- BE9 Halbeath or Mossmoran - Beath High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- BE10 Halbeath or Mossmoran - Beath High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- SC3 Ballingry - St Columba's High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- SC4 Kelty - St Columba's High Sch Bay Travel