Templehall, adjacent to St Kilda Crescent
On Fair Isle Road, near St Kilda Crescent
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- 34326875
- 6500K0077
Wednesday 24 April
33 | Kirkcaldy | 09:42 |
32 | Kirkcaldy | 10:14 |
33 | Kirkcaldy | 10:43 |
32 | Kirkcaldy | 11:14 |
33 | Kirkcaldy | 11:43 |
32 | Kirkcaldy | 12:14 |
33 | Kirkcaldy | 12:43 |
32 | Kirkcaldy | 13:14 |
33 | Kirkcaldy | 13:43 |
32 | Kirkcaldy | 14:14 |
33 | Kirkcaldy | 14:43 |
32 | Kirkcaldy | 15:14 |
Bus services
- 14A Kirkcaldy bus station - Chapel Fife Central Retail Park Stagecoach East Scotland
- 32 Kirkcaldy bus station - Glenrothes bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 33 Kirkcaldy bus station - Dunfermline bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 33A Kirkcaldy bus station - Dunfermline bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 108 Raith and Templehall circular - Kirkcaldy Moffat & Williamson
- KC3 Kirkcaldy High School - Sauchenbush or Kirkcaldy Stagecoach East Scotland
- SH12 Kirkcaldy - Kirkcaldy St Andrews HS Bay Travel
- SM2 St Maries Primary School - Raith Stagecoach East Scotland