Leuchars, opposite Fern Place
On Main Street, near Fern Place
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- 34343782
- 6500N0111
Thursday 18 April
MD1 | Wormit | 16:08 |
MD2 | Wormit | 16:08 |
MD3 | Bottomcraig | 16:08 |
MD9 | Tayport | 16:08 |
MD10 | Newport-on-Tay | 16:08 |
MD6 | Wormit | 16:09 |
MD7 | Tayport | 16:10 |
99 | Dundee City Centre | 16:10 |
MD5 | Newport-on-Tay | 16:11 |
42A | Dundee City Centre | 16:13 |
99 | Dundee City Centre | 16:17 |
99 | Dundee City Centre | 16:25 |
Bus services
- 42A Glenrothes or St Andrews - Dundee city centre Stagecoach East Scotland
- 99 St Andrews bus station - Dundee City Centre Stagecoach East Scotland
- 99S St Andrews bus station - Dundee bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- GF1 Tayport, Quarry Road - Greyfriars Primary School Stagecoach East Scotland
- MD1 St Andrews Madras College - Wormit Moffat & Williamson
- MD2 Wormit - St Andrews Madras College Moffat & Williamson
- MD3 Gauldry - St Andrews Madras College Moffat & Williamson
- MD5 Newport-on-Tay - St Andrews Madras College Moffat & Williamson
- MD6 Wormit - St Andrews Madras College Moffat & Williamson
- MD7 Tayport Scotscraig - Madras College Moffat & Williamson
- MD8 Tayport Scotscraig - Madras College Moffat & Williamson
- MD9 Tayport - St Andrews Madras College Moffat & Williamson
- MD10 Newport-on-Tay - St Andrews Madras College Moffat & Williamson
- MD16 St Andrews Madras College - Drumoig Moffat & Williamson