Clontarf Marino Crescent Park
On Howth Road
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- 613
- 8220DB000613
N4 |
North Wall
SG585 - 191-D-44965
|
01:22⚡️ |
N4 |
North Wall
SG514 - 191-D-4990
|
01:32⚡️ |
N4 | North Wall | 02:00⚡️ |
N4 | North Wall | 02:30⚡️ |
N4 | North Wall | 03:00 |
N4 | North Wall | 03:30 |
N4 | North Wall | 04:00 |
N4 | North Wall | 04:33 |
N4 | North Wall | 05:03 |
H3 | Dublin | 05:14 |
H1 | Dublin | 05:30 |
N4 | North Wall | 05:33 |
H2 | Dublin | 05:51 |
H1 | Dublin | 06:00 |
6 | Dublin | 06:06 |
H1 | Dublin | 06:15 |
N4 | North Wall | 06:19 |
H3 | Dublin | 06:26 |
H1 | Dublin | 06:30 |
N4 | North Wall | 06:31 |
N4 | North Wall | 06:43 |
H2 | Dublin | 06:43 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- N4 Blanchardstown - Point Village Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 6 Howth Dart Stn - Lower Abbey Street Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- H1 Baldoyle - Lower Abbey Street Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- H2 Malahide - Lower Abbey Street Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- H3 Howth Summit - Lower Abbey Street Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus