Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Woodbrook College
On Bray Road
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 4202
- 8250DB004202
145 |
Heuston Station
GT18 - 12-D-36073
|
19:28⚡️ |
155 |
Ballymun
SG488 - 182-D-22792
|
19:28⚡️ |
145 |
Heuston Station
GT17 - 12-D-36072
|
19:36⚡️ |
84 |
Blackrock
GT91 - 132-D-1723
|
19:42⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 19:46 |
155 | Ballymun | 19:47⚡️ |
45A | Dun Laoghaire | 19:50⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 19:56⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 20:06 |
155 | Ballymun | 20:07⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 20:16⚡️ |
45A | Dun Laoghaire | 20:20⚡️ |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 45A Kilmacanogue - Dun Laoghaire Go-Ahead Ireland
- 45B Kilmacanogue - Dun Laoghaire Go-Ahead Ireland
- 84 Newcastle - Blackrock Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 84A Bray Rail Station - Blackrock Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 143 Bray, Southern Cross Road (Killarney Road) - Sandyford, Blackthorn Avenue at LUAS Station Finnegan-Bray Ltd
- 145 Heuston Rail Station - Ballywaltrim Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 155 Bray - IKEA Ballymun Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus