Portlaoise Station
On Railway Street
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 11221
- 8280PB001341
838 | Portlaoise Station | 13:30 |
838 | Portlaoise Station | 13:30 |
858 | Portlaoise Hospital | 14:10 |
838 | Kilkenny | 14:15 |
838 | Kilkenny | 14:15 |
834 | Roscrea | 15:05 |
828 | Laois Education Centre | 15:25 |
828 | Laois Education Centre | 17:00 |
834 | Roscrea | 18:25 |
858 | Portlaoise Hospital | 18:30 |
838 | Mountmellick | 18:50 |
838 | Mountmellick | 18:50 |
Bus services
- 823 Birr - Portlaoise TFI Local Link Laois Offaly
- 828 Cashel - Laois Education Centre TFI Local Link Tipperary
- 829 Laois Shopping Centre - Tullamore Hospital Slieve Bloom Coach Tours
- 834 Roscrea, Church - Kilminchy Avenue TFI Local Link Laois Offaly
- 838 Kilkenny, Market Yard - Market Street Mountmellick Slieve Bloom Coach Tours
- 858 Thurles - Portlaoise TFI Local Link Laois Offaly