573 WA69 CYW
Plymouth Citybus Tramlines- Type
- ADL Enviro400 City
- Features
- USB power
Route | Trip | To | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
42A | 5 | 06:00 | Tamerton Foliot | Map |
42A | 10 | 06:42 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42A | 27 | 07:30 | Tamerton Foliot | Map |
42B | 30 | 08:27 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42A | 59 | 09:30 | Tamerton Foliot | Map |
42A | 62 | 10:20 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42 | 81 | 11:20 | Southway | Map |
42 | 42 | 10:38 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42A | 101 | 13:00 | Tamerton Foliot | Map |
42A | 104 | 13:50 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42 | 123 | 14:50 | Southway | Map |
42 | 128 | 15:40 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42C | 167 | 16:40 | Woolwell | Map |
42C | 170 | 17:45 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |
42A | 193 | 18:30 | Tamerton Foliot | Map |
42A | 190 | 19:17 | Plymouth City Centre | Map |