🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

48901 - YJ15 AWC

Optare Solo SR EV

Stagecoach old
Service Journey To
8 06:47 33730 Raigmore Estate Map

8 – 06:47 to Raigmore Estate

09:04 →

8 09:04 33730 City Centre Map

8 – 09:04 to City Centre

← 06:47

10:55 →

22 10:55 33072 Culbokie Map

22 – 10:55 to Culbokie

← 09:04

11:40 →

22 11:40 33076 Inverness Map

22 – 11:40 to Inverness

← 10:55

15:20 →

28 15:20 33259 Muir of Ord Map

28 – 15:20 to Muir of Ord

← 11:40

16:29 →

28A 16:29 33266 Inverness Map

28A – 16:29 to Inverness

← 15:20

17:35 →

28A 17:35 33255 Muir of Ord Map

28A – 17:35 to Muir of Ord

← 16:29

← 48900 - YJ65 ERX

48902 - YJ15 AWF →