🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

10642 - SN16Β OYH

ADL Enviro400 MMC

Stagecoach old

Depot: Slatyford

Features: USB charging

Service Journey To
63 02:46 Map

63 – 02:46

06:01 →

63 06:01 Map

63 – 06:01

← 02:46

06:16 →

31 06:16 98865 Whickham View Map

31 – 06:16 to Whickham View

← 06:01

07:06 →

30 07:06 90807 Fawdon Map

30 – 07:06 to Fawdon

← 06:16

07:56 →

30 07:56 90902 Fenham Map

30 – 07:56 to Fenham

← 07:06

08:41 →

36 08:41 98870 City Centre Map

36 – 08:41 to City Centre

← 07:56

09:00 →

36 09:00 98966 Fenham Map

36 – 09:00 to Fenham

← 08:41

09:17 →

31 09:17 98777 Montagu Estate Map

31 – 09:17 to Montagu Estate

← 09:00

10:11 →

31 10:11 98873 Whickham View Map

31 – 10:11 to Whickham View

← 09:17

11:06 →

30 11:06 98589 Fawdon Map

30 – 11:06 to Fawdon

← 10:11

11:56 →

30 11:56 98684 Fenham Map

30 – 11:56 to Fenham

← 11:06

12:41 →

36 12:41 98878 City Centre Map

36 – 12:41 to City Centre

← 11:56

13:00 →

36 13:00 98974 Fenham Map

36 – 13:00 to Fenham

← 12:41

13:17 →

31 13:17 98785 Montagu Estate Map

31 – 13:17 to Montagu Estate

← 13:00

14:11 →

31 14:11 98881 Whickham View Map

31 – 14:11 to Whickham View

← 13:17

15:06 →

30 15:06 Map

30 – 15:06

← 14:11

15:10 →

30 15:10 Fawdon Map

30 – 15:10 to Fawdon

← 15:06

15:18 →

31 15:18 Map

31 – 15:18

← 15:10

15:20 →

30 15:20 Fawdon Map

30 – 15:20 to Fawdon

← 15:18

16:41 →

36 16:41 91112 City Centre Map

36 – 16:41 to City Centre

← 15:20

16:58 →

36 16:58 98982 Fenham Map

36 – 16:58 to Fenham

← 16:41

17:14 →

30 17:14 Fawdon Map

30 – 17:14 to Fawdon

← 16:58

18:38 →

36 18:38 99100 City Centre Map

36 – 18:38 to City Centre

← 17:14

18:55 →

36 18:55 98986 Fenham Map

36 – 18:55 to Fenham

← 18:38

19:15 →

30 19:15 Fawdon Map

30 – 19:15 to Fawdon

← 18:55

20:38 →

36 20:38 99104 City Centre Map

36 – 20:38 to City Centre

← 19:15

20:55 →

36 20:55 98990 Fenham Map

36 – 20:55 to Fenham

← 20:38

21:11 →

30 21:11 98610 Fawdon Map

30 – 21:11 to Fawdon

← 20:55

21:56 →

30 21:56 98704 Fenham Map

30 – 21:56 to Fenham

← 21:11

22:38 →

36 22:38 99108 City Centre Map

36 – 22:38 to City Centre

← 21:56

22:53 →

36 22:53 98994 Fenham Map

36 – 22:53 to Fenham

← 22:38

← 10641 - SN16Β OYG

10643 - SN16Β OYJ →