🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

47533 - CN57 BXM

Optare Solo

Stagecoach old

Edit

Flickr

Service Journey To
16 08:06 Pontypool Map

16 – 08:06 to Pontypool

08:17 →

17 08:17 Wainfelin Map

17 – 08:17 to Wainfelin

← 08:06

08:39 →

23 08:39 Newport Map

23 – 08:39 to Newport

← 08:17

10:05 →

23 10:05 Pontypool Map

23 – 10:05 to Pontypool

← 08:39

11:00 →

9 11:00 Tranch Map

9 – 11:00 to Tranch

← 10:05

11:37 →

23 11:37 Newport Map

23 – 11:37 to Newport

← 11:00

13:05 →

23 13:05 Pontypool Map

23 – 13:05 to Pontypool

← 11:37

14:00 →

9 14:00 Tranch Map

9 – 14:00 to Tranch

← 13:05

14:37 →

17 14:37 Wainfelin Map

17 – 14:37 to Wainfelin

← 14:00

14:59 →

15 14:59 Trevethin Map

15 – 14:59 to Trevethin

← 14:37

15:14 →

15 15:14 Pontypool Map

15 – 15:14 to Pontypool

← 14:59

15:32 →

15 15:32 Pontypool Map

15 – 15:32 to Pontypool

← 15:14

15:34 →

23 15:34 Newport Map

23 – 15:34 to Newport

← 15:32

17:05 →

23 17:05 Pontypool Map

23 – 17:05 to Pontypool

← 15:34

18:05 →

23 18:05 Map

23 – 18:05

← 17:05

← 47532 - CN57 BXL

47534 - CN57 BXO →