15868 WA62 AOM
Stagecoach Local- Type
- Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Route | Trip | To | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 103 | 06:58 | Paignton | Map |
22 | 8370 | 07:41 | Dawlish Warren Beac | Map |
22 | 131 | 10:05 | Paignton | Map |
22 | 8352 | 12:21 | St Marychurch | Map |
22 | 147 | 13:35 | Paignton | Map |
22 | 158 | 15:01 | St Marychurch | Map |
22 | 163 | 16:15 | Paignton | Map |
22 | 174 | 17:41 | St Marychurch | Map |
Torquay