2842 YJ07 EHR
AccessBus Red- Type
- Optare Solo
- Branding
- MetroConnect
Route | Trip | To | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
629 | 0705 | 07:05 | Girlington | Map |
629 | 0722 | 07:22 | Bankfoot | Map |
629 | 0747 | 07:47 | Shipley | Map |
678 | 0855 | 08:55 | Cottingley | Map |
678 | 0910 | 09:10 | Shipley | Map |
629 | 0930 | 09:30 | Bankfoot | Map |
629 | 1024 | 10:24 | Shipley | Map |
679 | 1130 | 11:30 | Saltaire | Map |
679 | 1140 | 11:40 | Shipley | Map |
678 | 1155 | 11:55 | Cottingley | Map |
678 | 1210 | 12:10 | Shipley | Map |
629 | 1230 | 12:30 | Bankfoot | Map |
629 | 1324 | 13:28 | Shipley | Map |
679 | 1430 | 14:30 | Saltaire | Map |
679 | 1440 | 14:40 | Shipley | Map |
678 | 1455 | 14:55 | Cottingley | Map |
678 | 1513 | 15:13 | Shipley | Map |
679 | 1535 | 15:35 | Saltaire | Map |
679 | 1545 | 15:45 | Shipley | Map |
678 | 1600 | 16:00 | Cottingley | Map |
678 | 1621 | 16:21 | Shipley | Map |
629 | 1655 | 16:55 | Bankfoot | Map |
629 | 1746 | 17:46 | Shipley | Map |
633 | 1916 | 19:16 | Baildon | Map |
633 | 1930 | 19:30 | Bradford City Centre | Map |
677 | 2010 | 20:11 | Shipley | Map |
675 | 2031 | 20:31 | Bradford City Centre | Map |
633 | 2055 | 21:00 | Baildon | Map |
633 | 2130 | 21:26 | Shipley_Glen | Map |
633 | 2130 | 21:30 | Bradford City Centre | Map |
677 | 2210 | 22:11 | Shipley | Map |
675 | 2231 | 22:31 | Bradford City Centre | Map |
633 | 2255 | 23:00 | Baildon | Map |