Bus Times

002 - Weoley Castle - Merry Hill via Halesowen

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Weoley Castle - Merry Hill via Halesowen

Weoley Castle Somerfield 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:30 then every 15 minutes until 18:00 18:25
Weoley Castle, opp Jervoise Rd 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:31 18:01 18:26
Weoley Castle, before Shenley Lane 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:32 18:02 18:27
Weoley Castle, after Shenley Lane 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:34 18:04 18:29
Woodcock Hill, adj Shenley Fields Homes 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:34 18:04 18:29
Bangham Pit, opp Monmouth Rd 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 18:06 18:31
Bartley Green, opp Newman University 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 18:07 18:32
Bartley Green Brett Drive 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 18:07 18:32
Bartley Green, opp Jiggins Lane 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 18:07 18:32
Bartley Green, after Adams Hill 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 18:08 18:33
Bartley Green Romsley Rd 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 18:09 18:34
Bartley Green, opp Wood Lane 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 18:10 18:35
Woodgate, adj Lye Avenue 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 18:11 18:36
Woodgate, before The Old Crown 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:41 18:11 18:36
Woodgate, before M5 Motorway Bridge 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:42 18:12 18:37
Lapal, after Howley Grange Rd 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:43 18:13 18:38
Lapal, adj Lydate Rd 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:44 18:14 18:39
Lapal, before Frankley Avenue 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:44 18:14 18:39
Lapal, adj Howley Grange School 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:45 18:15 18:40
Lapal, before Spies Lane 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:45 18:15 18:40
Lapal, opp Shenstone Valley Rd 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:46 18:16 18:41
Lapal, opp Shenstone Avenue 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:47 18:17 18:42
Lapal, adj Priory Rd 06:54 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 18:18 18:43
Lapal Lane (adj) 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:49 18:19 18:44
Halesowen, adj Cloister Drive 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:50 18:20 18:45
Halesowen, adj Manor Abbey Sports Ground 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:51 18:21 18:46
Halesowen, opp Woodman Close 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 18:22 18:47
Halesowen Pool Rd 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 18:23 18:48
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand E) 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 18:25 18:50
Short Cross, opp Slims Gate 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 18:25 18:50
Short Cross, opp Alexandra Rd 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 18:27 18:52
Short Cross, adj Witley Avenue 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 18:28 18:53
Fatherless Barn, opp Belle Vale 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 18:29 18:54
Colley Gate, opp Foredraft St 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 18:31 18:56
Colley Gate, before Colley Lane 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 18:32 18:57
Colley Gate, adj Church Rd 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 18:32 18:57
Colley Gate, opp Littlehill Crescent 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 18:33 18:58
Colley Gate, adj Middletree Rd 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 18:34 18:59
Netherend, opp Wesley Avenue 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 18:35 19:00
Netherend, adj Blaenwern Drive 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 18:35 19:00
Netherend, opp The Forge 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 18:36 19:01
Quarry Bank, opp Woodland Avenue 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 18:37 19:02
Quarry Bank, adj New St 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 18:38 19:03
Quarry Bank, opp Church St 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 18:40 19:05
Quarry Bank, after Sun St 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 18:41 19:06
Merry Hill, adj Two Woods Lane 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 18:44 19:09
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand H) 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 18:47 19:12

Merry Hill - Weoley Castle via Halesowen

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand H) 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 then every 15 minutes until 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:20
Merry Hill, opp Two Woods Lane 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:21
Quarry Bank, before Sun St 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:22
Quarry Bank, adj Victoria Rd 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:23
Quarry Bank, opp New St 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:25
Quarry Bank, adj Woodland Avenue 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:25
Netherend, adj The Forge 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:26
Netherend, opp Blaenwern Drive 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:27
Netherend, adj Wesley Avenue 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:28
Colley Gate, opp Middletree Rd 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:30
Colley Gate, adj Littlehill Crescent 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:31
Colley Gate, opp Church Rd 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:32
Colley Gate, after Colley Lane 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:33
Colley Gate, adj Foredraft St 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:34
Fatherless Barn, adj Belle Vale 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:36
Short Cross, opp Witley Avenue 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:37
Short Cross, adj Alexandra Rd 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:38
Short Cross, adj Slims Gate 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:40
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand F) 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:42
Halesowen Pool Rd 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:43 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:43
Halesowen, adj Woodman Close 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:44 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:44
Halesowen, opp Manor Abbey Sports Ground 07:15 07:30 08:00 08:45 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:45
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 07:43 08:13 08:28
Halesowen, after Shenstone Island 07:44 08:14 08:29
Halesowen, opp Cloister Drive 07:17 07:32 08:02 08:47 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:47
Halesowen, before Sylvan Green 07:45 08:15 08:30
Lapal Lane (opp) 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:48 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:48
Hurst Green, opp Belle Vue Drive 07:47 08:17 08:32
Hurst Green, opp Radcliffe Drive 07:47 08:17 08:32
Lapal, before Compton Rd 07:48 08:18 08:33
Lapal, opp Priory Rd 07:19 07:34 08:04 08:49 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:49
Lapal, before Spies Lane 07:49 08:19 08:34
Lapal, adj Shenstone Avenue 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:51 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:51
Lapal, adj Shenstone Valley Rd 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:52 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:52
Lapal, after Spies Lane 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:52 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:52
Lapal, opp Howley Grange School 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:54 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:54
Lapal, after Seven Acres Road 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:54 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:54
Lapal, opp Lydate Rd 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:55 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:55
Lapal, opp Manor Way Bridge 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:55 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:55
Woodgate, after M5 Motorway Bridge 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:11 08:23 08:38 08:56 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:56
Woodgate, after The Old Crown 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:56 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:56
Woodgate, opp Lye Avenue 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:57 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:57
Bartley Green, adj Wood Lane 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:58 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:58
Bartley Green, after Field Lane 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:59 18:59 19:19 19:34 19:59
Bartley Green, before Adams Hill 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:59 18:59 19:19 19:34 19:59
Bartley Green, adj Jiggins Lane 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:15 08:28 08:43 09:00 19:00 19:20 19:35 20:00
Bartley Green, opp Brett Drive 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:16 08:29 08:44 09:01 19:01 19:21 19:36 20:01
Bartley Green, adj Newman University 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:17 08:30 08:45 09:02 19:02 19:22 19:37 20:02
Bangham Pit, adj Monmouth Rd 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:02 19:02 19:22 19:37 20:02
Weoley Castle, before Shenley Lane 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 19:05 19:25 19:40 20:05
Weoley Castle, after Shenley Lane 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:05 19:05 19:25 19:40 20:05
Weoley Castle, adj Jervoise Rd 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:06 19:06 19:26 19:41 20:06
Weoley Castle, before Beckbury Rd 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:06 19:06 19:26 19:41 20:06
Weoley Castle Somerfield 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:07 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:07

More information