bustimes.org

1 - Abertillery - Abertillery via Brynithel

A bus service operated by Henleys

Map

Abertillery High Street (Stop A) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Abertillery, o/s Mount Pleasant 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Cwmtillery Gwern Berthi Road (opp 55) 08:33 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Cwmtillery, opp Post Office 08:33 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Cwmtillery, nr West Bank 08:34 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Cwmtillery, at Ty Dan-y-wal Top 08:34 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Cwmtillery, o/s Lake 08:35 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Cwmtillery, before Church Hall 08:35 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Cwmtillery, before Church Hall 08:36 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Cwmtillery, before Blaentillery Post Office 08:37 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Cwmtillery, after Woodland Terrace 08:37 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Cwmtillery, nr Mount Pleasant 08:38 11:01 13:01 14:01 17:01
Cwmtillery, before Tillery Road Pillar Box 09:03 10:01 12:01 15:03 16:03 18:01
Cwmtillery, in Hillcrest View North 08:38 11:01 13:01 14:01 17:01
Cwmtillery Hillcrest View South (end) 08:38 11:01 13:01 14:01 17:01
Cwmtillery, in Valley View Road 08:39 11:02 13:02 14:02 17:02
Cwmtillery, in Valley View Road 08:40 11:03 13:03 14:03 17:03
Cwmtillery, in Cefn Crescent 08:41 11:03 13:04 14:04 17:04
Pen-y-bont Tyleri Court (o/s 23) 08:42 09:04 10:02 11:03 12:02 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:02
Abertillery, before Peniel Pentecostals 08:44 09:06 10:02 11:03 12:02 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:02
Abertillery, nr Glyncrug Cottages 08:45 09:07 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:07 17:06 18:03
Abertillery, in Commercial Street 08:49 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Abertillery, after Chapel Street 10:03 11:04 12:03 18:03
Abertillery, in Castle Street 10:04 11:04 12:04 18:04
Abertillery, in Tesco 10:05 11:05 12:05 18:05
Abertillery High Street (Stop B) 08:49 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Abertillery High Street (Stop A) 08:50 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Abertillery, o/s TA Centre 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Six Bells, nr Alexandra Road Steps 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Six Bells, after Post Office 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Six Bells, nr Browns Corner 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Six Bells, nr Westview Terrace 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Aberbeeg, before Potters Club 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Brynithel, at Terminus 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Brynithel, after Community Centre 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Brynithel, after Post Office 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Brynithel Bryn-Gaer Terrace (opp 109) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Brynithel, opp Builders Yard 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Six Bells Victoria Road (opp 26) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Six Bells, nr Westview Terrace 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Aberbeeg, before Potters Club 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Aberbeeg, after Victoria Junction 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Aberbeeg, opp Potters Club 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Six Bells, nr Westview Terrace 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Six Bells, before Hafod-fan Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Six Bells, nr Alexandra Road Steps 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Abertillery, in Tesco 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26
Abertillery, opp TA Centre 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Abertillery Police Station 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Abertillery, in Commercial Street 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Abertillery High Street (Stop B) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Henleys