Bus Times

1 - Bath Centre - Southdown - Bath Centre

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bath Bus Station (Bay 13) 06:40 07:00 07:26 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 then every 13 minutes until 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 then every 12 minutes until 15:30 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:48 then every 12 minutes until 17:24 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 then every 20 minutes until 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:45
Bath Avon Street (Wm) 06:41 07:02 07:28 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:08 15:32 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:50 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:47
Bath James Street West (Ge) 06:42 07:03 07:29 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 15:33 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:27 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:48
Lower Bristol Road St James Cemetery (NW-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:30 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 15:35 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:54 17:30 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:49
Oldfield Park Lorne Road (SW-bound) 06:04 06:45 06:24 07:06 07:32 07:54 07:16 08:06 08:18 07:42 08:30 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:13 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:55 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:51
Oldfield Park Arlington Road (SW-bound) 06:05 06:46 06:25 07:07 07:33 07:56 07:17 08:08 08:20 07:43 08:32 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 15:38 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:57 17:33 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:52
Oldfield Park Moorland Road (SW-bound) 06:06 06:46 06:26 07:07 07:33 07:56 07:18 08:08 08:20 07:44 08:32 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:15 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:52
Oldfield Park Mayfield Road (NW-bound) 06:07 06:47 06:27 07:08 07:34 07:57 07:19 08:09 08:21 07:45 08:33 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:16 15:40 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:59 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:53
Oldfield Park Bridge Road (SW-bound) 06:07 06:47 06:27 07:09 07:35 07:58 07:19 08:10 08:22 07:45 08:34 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:17 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:59 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:54
Oldfield Park Ascension Church (SW-bound) 06:09 06:48 06:29 07:10 07:36 07:59 07:21 08:11 08:23 07:47 08:35 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:18 15:42 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:01 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:55
Coronation Avenue Happy Garden (SW-bound) 06:09 06:49 06:29 07:10 07:36 08:00 07:21 08:12 08:24 07:47 08:36 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:18 15:42 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:01 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:55
Coronation Avenue Trowbridge House (S-bound) 06:11 06:50 06:31 07:11 07:37 08:01 07:23 08:13 08:25 07:49 08:37 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:20 15:44 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:03 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:56
Southdown Sladebrook Court (SW-bound) 06:12 06:50 06:32 07:12 07:38 08:02 07:24 08:14 08:26 07:50 08:38 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:21 15:45 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:04 17:40 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:57
Southdown Avenue (N-bound) 06:14 06:52 06:34 07:14 07:40 08:04 07:26 08:16 08:28 07:52 08:40 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:23 15:47 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:06 17:42 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:59
Southdown Oriel Grove (N-bound) 06:15 06:53 06:35 07:15 07:41 08:05 07:27 08:17 08:29 07:53 08:41 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:24 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:07 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 22:40 23:00 23:20 00:00
Southdown Langdon Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:54 06:36 07:16 07:42 08:06 07:28 08:18 08:30 07:54 08:42 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:25 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:08 17:44 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 22:41 23:01 23:21 00:01
Southdown Lytton Gardens (W-bound) 06:18 06:56 06:38 07:18 07:44 08:08 07:30 08:20 08:32 07:56 08:44 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:27 15:51 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:10 17:46 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 22:42 23:02 23:22 00:02
Southdown Wedmore Park (S-bound) 06:20 06:58 06:40 07:20 07:46 08:10 07:32 08:22 08:34 07:58 08:46 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:29 15:53 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:12 17:48 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 22:44 23:04 23:24 00:04
Southdown Roundhill Grove (S-bound) 06:20 06:58 06:40 07:20 07:46 08:10 07:32 08:22 08:34 07:58 08:46 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:29 15:53 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:12 17:48 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 22:44 23:04 23:24 00:04
Southdown Padleigh Turn (NE-bound) 06:21 06:59 06:41 07:22 07:48 08:12 07:34 08:24 08:36 08:00 08:48 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:30 15:54 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:13 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 22:45 23:05 23:25 00:05
Southdown Road (NE-bound) 06:22 07:00 06:42 07:22 07:48 08:12 07:34 08:24 08:36 08:00 08:48 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:31 15:55 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:14 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 22:46 23:06 23:26 00:06
Southdown Sladebrook Court (N-bound) 06:23 07:01 06:43 07:23 07:49 08:13 07:35 08:25 08:37 08:01 08:49 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:32 15:56 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:15 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 22:46 23:06 23:26 00:06
Coronation Avenue Trowbridge House (N-bound) 06:24 07:02 06:44 07:25 07:51 08:15 07:37 08:27 08:39 08:03 08:51 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 15:57 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 22:47 23:07 23:27 00:07
Coronation Avenue Happy Garden (NE-bound) 06:25 07:03 06:45 07:25 07:51 08:15 07:37 08:27 08:39 08:03 08:51 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:34 15:58 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:17 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 22:48 23:08 23:28 00:08
Oldfield Park Ascension Church (N-bound) 06:26 07:04 06:46 07:27 07:53 08:17 07:39 08:29 08:41 08:05 08:53 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 15:59 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:18 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:09 22:49 23:09 23:29 00:09
Oldfield Park Bridge Road (NE-bound) 06:26 07:04 06:46 07:27 07:53 08:17 07:39 08:29 08:41 08:05 08:53 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 15:59 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:18 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:09 22:49 23:09 23:29 00:09
Oldfield Park Mayfield Road (SE-bound) 06:27 07:05 06:47 07:28 07:54 08:18 07:40 08:30 08:42 08:06 08:54 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:36 16:00 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:19 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 22:50 23:10 23:30 00:10
Oldfield Park Moorland Road (NE-bound) 06:28 07:06 06:48 07:29 07:56 08:20 07:42 08:32 08:44 08:08 08:56 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 16:02 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 22:51 23:11 23:31 00:11
Oldfield Park Arlington Road (NE-bound) 06:29 07:07 06:49 07:30 07:57 08:21 07:43 08:33 08:45 08:09 08:57 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 16:03 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:22 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 22:52 23:12 23:32 00:12
Lower Bristol Road Brougham Hayes (SE-bound) 06:31 07:10 06:51 07:33 07:59 08:23 07:45 08:35 08:47 08:11 08:59 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:41 16:05 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:24 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:14 22:54 23:34
Lower Bristol Road Brougham Hayes (W-bound) 23:15 00:15
Oldfield Park Pines Way (SE-bound) 06:32 07:11 06:52 07:34 08:00 08:24 07:46 08:36 08:48 08:12 09:00 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:42 16:06 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:25 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:15 22:55 23:35
Bath Midland Bridge Road (Gf) 06:33 07:12 06:53 07:35 08:02 08:26 07:48 08:38 08:50 08:14 09:02 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:44 16:08 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:27 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:16 22:56 23:36
Bath James Street West (Wf) 06:34 07:13 06:54 07:36 08:03 08:27 07:49 08:39 08:51 08:15 09:03 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:45 16:09 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:28 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:17 22:57 23:37
Bath St James's Parade (Wy) 06:35 07:14 06:55 07:37 08:04 08:28 07:50 08:40 08:52 08:16 09:04 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:46 16:10 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:29 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:18 22:58 23:38
Bath Bus Station (Bay 13) 06:37 07:17 06:57 07:40 08:07 08:31 07:53 08:43 08:55 08:19 09:07 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:49 16:13 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:32 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 23:00 23:40

Related services

More information