🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

1 - Hawcoat - Biggar Bank

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire

Map

Biggar Bank - Hawcoat

Biggar Bank, at Roundhouse 06:38 07:08 07:28 then every 12 minutes until 09:52 10:04 10:16 then every 12 minutes until 14:16 14:28 14:40 then every 12 minutes until 15:16 15:28 then every 12 minutes until 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45
Walney School (o/s) 15:22
Biggar Bank, adj Biggar Garth 06:38 07:08 07:28 09:52 10:04 10:16 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:16 15:25 15:28 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45
S Walney, at Westminster Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:29 09:53 10:05 10:17 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:17 15:25 15:29 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46
S Walney, opp Netherfield Close 07:29 09:53 10:05 10:17 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:17 15:29 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56
S Walney, o/s Amphitrite Street 06:39 07:09 07:30 09:54 10:06 10:18 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:18 15:26 15:30 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46
S Walney, opp Netherfield Close 06:39 07:09 15:26 18:11 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46
S Walney, opp Infants School 07:30 09:54 10:06 10:18 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:18 15:30 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57
S Walney, at Coop 06:40 07:10 07:31 09:55 10:07 10:19 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:19 15:31 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47
S Walney, opp Infants School 06:40 07:10 18:12 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47
S Walney, at The George Hotel 06:41 07:11 07:32 09:56 10:08 10:20 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:20 15:32 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Walney, nr Park Lane 06:42 07:12 07:33 09:57 10:09 10:21 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:21 15:33 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49
Walney, o/s Community Centre 06:42 07:12 07:33 09:57 10:09 10:21 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:21 15:33 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49
Walney, opp Promenade 06:43 07:13 07:34 09:58 10:10 10:22 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:22 15:34 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
S Walney, at The King Alfred 15:27
Walney, at Jubilee Bridge 06:43 07:13 07:34 09:58 10:10 10:22 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:22 15:28 15:34 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Hindpool, adj Stewart Street 06:44 07:14 07:35 09:59 10:11 10:23 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:23 15:29 15:35 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Barrow Island, at Earle Street 06:44 07:14 07:35 09:59 10:11 10:23 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:23 15:29 15:35 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Barrow Island, at Shipyard 06:45 07:15 07:36 10:00 10:12 10:24 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:24 15:30 15:36 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Barrow Island, opp BAE Systems 06:46 07:16 07:37 10:01 10:13 10:25 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:25 15:31 15:37 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53
Barrow Island, opp The Devonshire 06:47 07:17 07:38 10:02 10:14 10:26 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:26 15:32 15:38 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Barrow Island, o/s Tea House 06:47 07:17 07:38 10:02 10:14 10:26 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:26 15:32 15:38 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Barrow Island, at St Johns Church 06:47 07:17 07:38 10:02 10:14 10:26 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:26 15:32 15:38 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Barrow Island, nr Coffee House 06:48 07:18 07:39 10:03 10:15 10:27 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:27 15:33 15:39 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55
Barrow Island, o/s Vsel 10:16
Barrow-in-Furness, o/s Craven House 06:49 07:19 07:40 10:04 10:16 10:28 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:28 15:34 15:40 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56
Barrow Island, o/s Vsel 06:49 07:19 07:40 10:04 10:28 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:28 15:34 15:40 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56
Barrow-in-Furness County Court (out of use) (Stop F) 06:50 07:20 07:41 10:05 10:17 10:29 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:29 15:35 15:41 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Barrow-in-Furness Town Hall (Stop B) 06:51 07:21 07:42 10:06 10:18 10:30 14:30 14:54 15:30 15:42 17:06 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:23 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58
Barrow-in-Furness Town Hall (Stop B) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:45 10:09 10:21 10:33 14:33 14:42 14:57 15:33 15:36 15:45 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Barrow-in-Furness Denby Solicitors (Stop J) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:46 10:10 10:34 14:34 14:43 14:58 15:34 15:40 15:46 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:26 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01
Barrow-in-Furness Coronation Gardens (Stop R) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:47 10:11 10:23 10:35 14:35 14:44 14:59 15:35 15:41 15:47 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:27 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Abbey, at West View Road 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:48 10:12 10:24 10:36 14:36 14:45 15:00 15:36 15:42 15:48 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:28 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03
Parkside, on Oxford Street 06:28 07:50 10:14 10:26 10:38 14:38 14:47 15:02 15:38 15:50 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14
Parkside, nr Victoria Mews 07:50 10:14 10:26 10:38 14:38 14:47 15:02 15:38 15:50 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14
Parkside, at Victoria Road 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:51 10:15 10:27 10:39 14:39 14:48 15:03 15:39 15:51 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Parkside, nr Victoria Mews 06:28 06:58 07:28 15:44 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Parkside, on Oxford Street 06:58 07:28 15:44 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Parkside, at Victoria Road 15:45
Parkside, at Furness Park Road 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:52 10:16 10:28 10:40 14:40 14:49 15:04 15:40 15:46 15:52 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06
Parkside, at Hawcoat Lane 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:52 10:16 10:28 10:40 14:40 14:49 15:04 15:40 15:47 15:52 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:32 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Croslands Park, nr Hawcoat Park crossroads 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:53 10:17 10:29 10:41 14:41 14:50 15:05 15:41 15:47 15:53 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Croslands Park, on Hartland Road 07:53 10:17 10:29 10:41 14:41 14:50 15:05 15:41 15:48 15:53 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17
Hawcoat, nr Baldwin Street Post Office 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:54 10:18 10:30 10:42 14:42 14:51 15:06 15:42 15:49 15:54 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08
Croslands Park, on Hartland Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 18:33 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08
Hawcoat, nr Roanhead Lane 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:55 10:19 10:31 10:43 14:43 14:52 15:07 15:43 15:50 15:55 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09
Hawcoat, nr Keswick Avenue 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:56 10:20 10:32 10:44 14:44 14:53 15:08 15:44 15:51 15:56 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10
Hawcoat, nr Dunmail Raise 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:57 10:21 10:33 10:45 14:45 14:54 15:09 15:45 15:52 15:57 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Hawcoat, nr Troutbeck Gardens 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:57 10:21 10:33 10:45 14:45 14:54 15:09 15:45 15:52 15:57 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Hawcoat, at St Bees Drive 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:59 10:23 10:35 10:47 14:47 14:56 15:11 15:47 15:54 15:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12
Hawcoat, at Skelwith Drive 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:00 10:24 10:36 10:48 14:48 14:57 15:12 15:48 15:55 16:00 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:38 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Hawcoat, at Dalton Lane 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:01 10:25 10:37 10:49 14:49 14:58 15:13 15:49 15:56 16:01 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Hawcoat Furness General Hospital (Stand 2) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:03 10:27 10:39 10:51 14:51 15:00 15:15 15:51 15:58 16:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Operates school term time only

Hawcoat - Biggar Bank

Hawcoat, nr Dunmail Raise then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until 14:33 15:45 then every 12 minutes until
Hawcoat, nr Troutbeck Gardens 14:34 15:46
Hawcoat, at St Bees Drive 14:35 15:47
Hawcoat Furness General Hospital (Stand 2) 06:39 07:09 07:41 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:41 17:51 18:15 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Hawcoat, at Skelwith Drive 14:37 15:49
Hawcoat, at Dalton Lane 14:38 15:50
Hawcoat, opp Abbey Park Hospital 06:39 07:09 07:41 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:29 14:41 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 15:53 16:05 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:41 17:51 18:15 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Hawcoat, opp Dunmail Raise 06:40 07:10 07:42 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:30 14:42 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 15:54 16:06 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:42 17:52 18:16 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16
Hawcoat, o/s The Bay Horse 06:40 07:10 07:42 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:30 14:42 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 15:54 16:06 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:42 17:52 18:16 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16
Croslands Park, nr Cowlands Road 06:41 07:11 07:43 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:31 14:43 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 15:55 16:07 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:43 17:53 18:17 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
Croslands Park, nr Hartland Road 06:42 07:12 07:44 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:32 14:44 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 15:56 16:08 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:44 17:54 18:18 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Croslands Park, nr Wheatclose Road 06:42 07:12 07:44 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:32 14:44 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 15:56 16:08 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:44 17:54 18:18 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Parkside, nr Oxford Place 06:43 07:13 07:45 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:33 14:45 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 15:57 16:09 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:45 17:55 18:19 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Parkside, nr Cricket Ground 06:43 07:13 07:45 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:33 14:45 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 15:57 16:09 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:45 17:55 18:19 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Parkside, o/s The Victoria Park Hotel 06:44 07:14 07:46 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:34 14:46 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 15:58 16:10 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:46 17:56 18:20 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Parkside, opp Victoria Mews 06:45 07:15 07:47 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:35 14:47 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 15:59 16:11 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:47 17:57 18:21 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Parkside, at Oxford Street 10:48 14:48 14:48 16:00 17:48 19:52
Parkside, at Norwood Medical Centre 06:46 07:16 07:48 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:36 14:48 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:00 16:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:48 17:58 18:22 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Parkside, at Oxford Street 06:46 07:16 07:48 10:36 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:36 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Barrow-in-Furness, nr Post Office 06:47 07:17 07:50 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:38 14:50 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:02 16:14 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:50 18:00 18:24 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Barrow-in-Furness The Furness Railway (Stop P) 06:48 07:18 07:51 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:39 14:51 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:03 16:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:51 18:01 18:25 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Barrow-in-Furness Ramsden Square (Stop N) 06:49 07:19 07:52 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:40 14:52 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:04 16:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:52 18:02 18:26 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
Barrow-in-Furness Cavendish Street (Stop G) 06:49 07:19 07:53 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:41 14:53 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:05 16:17 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:53 18:03 18:27 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27
Barrow-in-Furness Town Hall (Stop D) 06:50 07:20 07:54 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:54 12:42 13:06 13:42 14:06 14:42 14:54 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:06 16:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 17:54 18:04 18:28 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
Barrow-in-Furness Town Hall (Stop D) 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:46 07:57 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:57 12:45 13:09 13:45 14:09 14:45 14:57 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:09 16:21 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Barrow-in-Furness, opp Craven House 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:46 07:58 10:46 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:10 16:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Barrow Island, nr Vsel 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:47 07:59 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:47 14:59 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:11 16:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Barrow Island, at Coffee House 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:48 08:00 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:48 15:00 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:12 16:24 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Barrow Island, opp The Devonshire 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:49 08:01 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:49 15:01 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:13 16:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Barrow Island, o/s Tea House 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:49 08:01 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:49 15:01 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:13 16:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Barrow Island, at St Johns Church 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:49 08:01 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:49 15:01 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:13 16:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Barrow Island, o/s Bridge Road Works 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:50 08:02 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:50 15:02 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:14 16:26 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Barrow Island, on Earle Street 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:51 08:03 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:51 15:03 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:15 16:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Barrow Island, opp Shipyard 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:51 08:03 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:51 15:03 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:15 16:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Hindpool, at roundabout 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:52 08:04 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:52 15:04 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:16 16:28 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Walney, nr St Mary's Church 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:53 08:05 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:53 15:05 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:17 16:29 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Walney, at Park Lane 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:53 08:05 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:53 15:05 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:17 16:29 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Walney, opp Community Centre 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:54 08:06 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:54 15:06 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:18 16:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
S Walney, nr The George Hotel 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:54 08:06 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:54 15:06 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:18 16:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Walney, at Dover Street 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:55 08:07 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:19 16:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
S Walney, opp Coop 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:55 08:07 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:19 16:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
S Walney, at King Alfred Street 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:56 08:08 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:56 15:08 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:20 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
S Walney, nr Niger Street 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:56 08:08 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:56 15:08 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:20 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
S Walney, nr Long Bank 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:57 08:09 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:57 15:09 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:21 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
S Walney, at Oakhead Road 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:57 08:09 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:57 15:09 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:21 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Biggar Bank, at Carr Lane 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:58 08:10 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:58 15:10 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:22 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Biggar Bank, nr Webstray Close 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:00 08:12 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 13:00 13:12 13:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:00 15:12 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:24 16:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Biggar Bank, adj Beach Crescent 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:01 08:13 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 13:01 13:13 13:25 14:01 14:13 14:25 15:01 15:13 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:25 16:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Biggar Bank, at Roundhouse 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:02 08:14 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 13:02 13:14 13:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:14 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:26 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Operates school term time only Operates school term time only
Operates school holidays only Operates school holidays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire