🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

1 - Newport Pagnell - Willen - Central Milton Keynes - Bletchley

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Bletchley - Central Milton Keynes - Willen - Newport Pagnell

Newton Leys St Helena Avenue (SW-bound) 06:53 then every 30 minutes until 17:23 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
Newton Leys Lansbury Road (SW-bound) 06:53 17:23 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
Bletchley Lomond Drive (NE-bound) 06:55 17:25 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:12
Bletchley Arrow Place (E-bound) 06:57 17:27 17:56 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:13
Bletchley Waterhall Park (N-bound) 06:58 17:28 17:57 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:14
Bletchley Stoke Road (N-bound) 06:59 17:29 17:58 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:15
Water Eaton, o/s The Plough 07:01 17:31 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:16
Water Eaton, opp Manor Road Centre 07:01 17:31 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:16
Fenny Stratford, opp St Thomas Aquinas Church 07:02 17:32 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:17
Bletchley, o/s Knowles Schools 07:03 17:33 18:02 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:17
Bletchley Queensway (W-bound) 07:04 17:34 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:35 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:18
Bletchley, opp Leisure Centre 07:04 17:34 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:35 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:18
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:06 17:36 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:37 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:20
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:11 17:41 18:06 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:23
Denbigh, opp Bletchley Tesco 07:14 17:44 18:09 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:26
Denbigh North Retail Park (Stop D) 07:16 17:46 18:11 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:27
Granby Industrial Estate (o/s) 07:18 17:48 18:13 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:29
Beanhill Redmoor Roundabout East (NE-bound) 07:19 17:49 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:29
Ashland Roundabout North (NW-bound) 07:19 17:49 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:30
Beanhill Dodkin (NW-bound) 07:20 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:30
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (N-bound) 07:20 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:31
Eaglestone Milton Keynes Hospital (Stop A) 07:22 17:52 18:17 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:32
Eaglestone Milton Keynes Hospital (Stop B) 07:23 17:53 18:18 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:33
Coffee Hall Jonathans (N-bound) 07:27 17:57 18:22 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:37
Coffee Hall Local Centre (opp) 07:28 17:58 18:23 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:38
Leadenhall, o/s Woughton Campus 07:33 18:03 19:58
Coffee Hall Lloyds (o/s 16) 18:23 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:38
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (N-bound) 18:24 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:38
Eaglestone Golden Drive (N-bound) 18:24 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:39
Eaglestone Roundabout West (W-bound) 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:40
Oldbrook, o/s Christian Centre 18:26 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:41
Oldbrook Strudwick Drive (NW-bound) 18:26 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:41
Oldbrook, o/s The Cricketers 18:27 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:42
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y5) 07:39 18:09 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:04 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:47
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W3) 07:41 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:06 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:49
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) 07:43 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:07 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:51
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop M3) 07:47 18:17 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:10 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:54
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B3) 07:48 18:18 18:49 19:24 19:54 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:55
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (E-bound) 07:50 18:20 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:58
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (E-bound) 07:51 18:21 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:59
Downs Barn Community Centre (o/s) 07:53 18:23 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:50 21:50 22:50 00:00
Downs Barn Neath Hill Roundabout South (N-bound) 07:53 18:23 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:51 21:51 22:51 00:01
Downhead Park Neath Hill Roundabout East (E-bound) 07:54 18:24 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:52 21:52 22:52 00:02
Willen Roundabout West (E-bound) 07:56 18:26 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:54 21:54 22:54 00:04
Willen Local Centre (E-bound) 07:57 18:27 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:55 21:55 22:55 00:05
Willen Millington Gate (NE-bound) 07:57 18:27 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:55 21:55 22:55 00:05
Tongwell Roundabout West (E-bound) 07:58 18:28 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:56 21:56 22:56 00:06
Newport Pagnell Willen Road (N-bound) 07:58 18:28 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:56 21:56 22:56 00:06
The Green Green Park Drive (N-bound) 08:00 18:30 19:01 19:36 20:06 20:58 21:58 22:58 00:08
The Green Alexandra Drive (SE-bound) 08:01 18:31 19:02 19:37 20:07 20:59 21:59 22:59 00:09
The Green, opp Kingfisher Centre 08:02 18:32 19:03 19:38 20:08 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:10
The Green Purcell Drive (N-bound) 00:11
The Green Annesley Road (NE-bound) 00:12
Newport Pagnell Fire Station (o/s) 00:13
Newport Pagnell Market Hill (E-bound) 08:10 18:40 19:11 19:46 20:16 21:05 22:05 23:05
Newport Pagnell Market Hill (W-bound) 00:15
Newport Pagnell, opp Renny Lodge 19:15 19:50 20:20 21:09 22:09 23:09

Newport Pagnell - Willen - Central Milton Keynes - Bletchley

Newport Pagnell, o/s Renny Lodge then every 30 minutes until 19:50 20:50 22:00 22:50
Newport Pagnell Market Hill (W-bound) 07:45 18:45 19:54 20:54 22:04 22:54
Newport Pagnell Fire Station (opp) 07:46 18:46 19:55 20:55 22:05 22:55
The Green Annesley Road (opp 4) 07:47 18:47 19:56 20:56 22:06 22:56
The Green Purcell Drive (S-bound) 07:48 18:48 19:57 20:57 22:07 22:57
The Green, o/s Kingfisher Centre 07:50 18:50 19:59 20:59 22:09 22:59
The Green Alexandra Drive (NW-bound) 07:50 18:50 19:59 20:59 22:09 22:59
The Green Green Park Drive (S-bound) 07:51 18:51 20:00 21:00 22:10 23:00
Newport Pagnell Willen Road (S-bound) 07:53 18:53 20:02 21:02 22:12 23:02
Tongwell Roundabout West (W-bound) 07:53 18:53 20:02 21:02 22:12 23:02
Willen Millington Gate (W-bound) 07:54 18:54 20:03 21:03 22:13 23:03
Willen Local Centre (W-bound) 07:55 18:55 20:04 21:04 22:14 23:04
Willen Roundabout West (W-bound) 07:55 18:55 20:04 21:04 22:14 23:04
Downhead Park Neath Hill Roundabout East (W-bound) 07:57 18:57 20:06 21:06 22:16 23:06
Downs Barn Neath Hill Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:57 18:57 20:06 21:06 22:16 23:06
Downs Barn Community Centre (opp) 07:58 18:58 20:07 21:07 22:17 23:07
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (W-bound) 08:00 19:00 20:09 21:09 22:19 23:09
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (W-bound) 08:01 19:01 20:10 21:10 22:20 23:10
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop E4) 08:04 19:04 20:12 21:12 22:22 23:12
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop M4) 07:06 07:36 08:06 19:06 20:14 21:14 22:24 23:14
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 07:08 07:38 08:08 19:08 20:16 21:16 22:26 23:16
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 07:10 07:40 08:10 19:10 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:18
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z1) 07:13 07:43 08:13 19:13 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:21
Oldbrook Evans Gate (SE-bound) 20:24 21:24 22:34 23:24
Oldbrook Cricket Ground (o/s) 20:25 21:25 22:35 23:25
Oldbrook, opp The Cricketers 20:26 21:26 22:36 23:26
Leadenhall, opp Woughton Campus 07:18 07:48 08:18 19:18
Eaglestone Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:19 19:19
Eaglestone Golden Drive (S-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:20 19:20
Coffee Hall Lloyds (opp 16) 07:21 07:51 08:21 19:21
Coffee Hall Local Centre (o/s) 07:22 07:52 08:22 19:22 20:30 21:30 22:40 23:30
Coffee Hall Jonathans (S-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:22 19:22 20:30 21:30 22:40 23:30
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:24 19:24 20:32 21:32 22:42 23:32
Eaglestone Milton Keynes Hospital (Stop A) 07:25 07:55 08:25 19:25 20:33 21:33 22:43 23:33
Eaglestone Milton Keynes Hospital (Stop B) 07:27 07:57 08:27 19:27 20:35 21:35 22:45 23:35
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:28 19:28 20:35 21:35 22:45 23:35
Beanhill Dodkin (SE-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:28 19:28 20:36 21:36 22:46 23:36
Ashland Roundabout North (SE-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 19:29 20:36 21:36 22:46 23:36
Beanhill Redmoor Roundabout East (SW-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:30 19:30 20:37 21:37 22:47 23:37
Denbigh North, opp Granby Industrial Estate 07:32 08:02 08:32 19:32 20:39 21:39 22:49 23:39
Denbigh North Retail Park (Stop C) 07:33 08:03 08:33 19:33 20:39 21:39 22:49 23:39
Denbigh, o/s Bletchley Tesco 07:36 08:06 08:36 19:36 20:41 21:41 22:51 23:41
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 8) 07:41 08:11 08:41 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:53 23:43
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 8) 07:42 08:12 08:42 19:42 20:46 21:46 22:56 23:46
Bletchley, o/s Leisure Centre 07:44 08:14 08:44 19:44 20:47 21:47 22:57 23:47
Bletchley Queensway (E-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:44 19:44 20:48 21:48 22:58 23:48
Bletchley, opp Knowles Schools 07:44 08:14 08:44 19:44 20:48 21:48 22:58 23:48
Fenny Stratford, o/s St Thomas Aquinas Church 07:45 08:15 08:45 19:45 20:49 21:49 22:59 23:49
Water Eaton, o/s Manor Road Centre 07:46 08:16 08:46 19:46 20:49 21:49 22:59 23:49
Water Eaton, opp The Plough 07:46 08:16 08:46 19:46 20:50 21:50 23:00 23:50
Water Eaton, o/s Mill Road 07:47 08:17 08:47 19:47 20:50 21:50 23:00 23:50
Bletchley, o/s Stoke Road 07:47 08:17 08:47 19:47 20:51 21:51 23:01 23:51
Bletchley Waterhall Park (S-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:48 19:48 20:51 21:51 23:01 23:51
Bletchley Arrow Place (W-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:50 19:50 20:53 21:53 23:03 23:53
Newton Leys St Helena Avenue (SW-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:52 19:52 20:55 21:55 23:05 23:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks