Bus Times

1 - Cribbs Causeway - Bristol Centre - Broom Hill

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Broom Hill - Bristol Centre - Cribbs Causeway

Broom Hill Whitmore Avenue (W-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 then every 12 minutes until 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 then every 12 minutes until 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Broom Hill Wyndham Crescent (NW-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:15 23:45
Broom Hill Fermaine Avenue (W-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:16 23:46
Broom Hill Guernsey Avenue (W-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:51 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:17 23:47
Brislington Sherwell Road (W-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:22 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:37 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:53 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:18 23:48
Brislington Wick Crescent (W-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:38 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:19 23:49
Sandy Park Winchester Road (NW-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:38 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:55 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:54 21:19 23:49
Sandy Park Repton Road (NW-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:39 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:55 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:20 23:50
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (A) 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:40 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:55 21:20 23:50
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (D) 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:41 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:57 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:56 21:21 23:51
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (W-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:42 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:58 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:57 21:22 23:52
Totterdown Bridge (W-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:43 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:58 21:23 23:53
Temple Meads Stn (T7) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:34 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:55 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:49 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 19:04 19:15 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 21:02 21:27 23:57
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:50 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:05 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:43 21:03 21:28 23:58
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:36 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:58 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:52 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:07 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:44 21:04 21:29 23:59
Broadmead Union Street (B16) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:46 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 09:56 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:10 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:11 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:08 21:33 00:03
Broadmead Union Street (B16) 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:07 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:00 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:14 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:14 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:51 21:11 21:36 00:06
Bristol The Centre (C9) 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:41 07:53 08:10 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:02 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:17 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:16 19:27 19:42 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:53 21:13 21:38 00:08
Bristol College Green (P1) 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:16 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:05 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:21 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:19 19:30 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:55 21:15 21:40 00:10
Tyndall’s Park Park Street Top (U1) 05:42 06:12 06:33 06:47 07:01 07:18 07:30 07:46 07:58 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:07 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:11 15:25 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:21 19:32 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:57 21:17 21:42 00:12
Tyndall’s Park Triangle West (U3) 05:43 06:13 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:20 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:16 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:08 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:12 15:26 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:22 19:33 19:48 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 20:58 21:18 21:43 00:13
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:36 06:50 07:04 07:22 07:34 07:50 08:02 08:19 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:10 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:16 15:30 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:25 19:36 19:51 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:20 21:45 00:15
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:24 07:36 07:52 08:04 08:21 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:11 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:18 15:32 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:26 19:37 19:52 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:01 21:21 21:46 00:16
Clifton Apsley Road (NW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:26 07:38 07:54 08:06 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:22 15:36 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:28 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:23 21:48 00:18
Redland Black Boy Hill (B) 05:50 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:29 07:41 07:57 08:09 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:25 15:39 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:31 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:52 21:05 21:25 21:50 00:20
Westbury Park Durdham Park (N-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:42 07:58 08:10 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:26 15:40 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:31 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:52 21:05 21:25 21:50 00:20
Westbury Park Westbury Road (A) 05:52 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:32 07:44 08:00 08:12 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:28 15:42 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:33 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:54 21:07 21:27 21:52 00:22
Stoke Bishop Henleaze Gardens (N-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:45 08:01 08:13 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:20 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:30 15:44 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:34 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:55 21:08 21:28 21:53 00:23
Stoke Bishop Brecon Road (N-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:34 07:46 08:02 08:14 08:31 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:21 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:31 15:45 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:56 21:09 21:29 21:54 00:24
Westbury on Trym Southfield Road (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:47 08:03 08:15 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:22 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:33 15:47 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:36 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:57 21:10 21:30 21:55 00:25
Westbury on Trym Westbury Village (W-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:37 07:49 08:05 08:17 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:24 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:35 15:49 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:38 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:46 20:58 21:11 21:31 21:56 00:26
Westbury on Trym Falcondale Walk (NE-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:39 07:51 08:07 08:19 08:36 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:26 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:38 15:52 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:40 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:33 20:47 20:59 21:12 21:32 21:57 00:27
Westbury on Trym Brentry Hill (N-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:52 08:08 08:20 08:37 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:27 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:39 15:53 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:40 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:00 21:13 21:33 21:58 00:28
Brentry The Ridgeway (N-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:41 07:53 08:09 08:21 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:28 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:40 15:54 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:41 19:52 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:01 21:14 21:34 21:59 00:29
Brentry Lane (N-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:42 07:54 08:10 08:22 08:39 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:29 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:42 15:56 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:43 19:54 20:09 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:02 21:15 21:35 22:00 00:30
Brentry Roundabout (W-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:44 07:56 08:12 08:24 08:41 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:31 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:43 15:57 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:44 19:55 20:10 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:03 21:16 21:36 22:01 00:31
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (SW-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:45 07:57 08:13 08:25 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:32 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:45 15:59 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:45 19:56 20:11 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:04 21:17 21:37 22:02 00:32
Henbury The Salutation (C) 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:46 07:58 08:14 08:26 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:32 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:46 16:00 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:45 19:56 20:11 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:04 21:17 21:37 22:02 00:32
Henbury Avonmouth Way (N-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:47 07:59 08:15 08:27 08:44 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:33 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:47 16:01 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:46 19:57 20:12 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:05 21:18 21:38 22:03 00:33
Henbury Marissal Road (N-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:00 08:16 08:28 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:35 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:48 16:02 17:26 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:47 19:58 20:13 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:06 21:19 21:39 22:04 00:34
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (N-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:01 08:17 08:29 08:46 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:35 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:49 16:03 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:48 19:59 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:54 21:06 21:19 21:39 22:04 00:34
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:03 08:19 08:31 08:48 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:38 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:51 16:05 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:50 20:01 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:56 21:08 21:21 21:41 22:06 00:36
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:54 08:06 08:22 08:34 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:40 15:04 15:19 15:33 15:54 16:08 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:52 20:03 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:58 21:10 21:23 21:43 22:08 00:38
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:08 08:24 08:36 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:41 15:05 15:21 15:35 15:56 16:10 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:04 20:19 20:32 20:45 20:59 21:11 21:24 21:44 22:09 00:39
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:09 08:25 08:37 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:42 15:06 15:22 15:36 15:57 16:11 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:54 20:05 20:20 20:33 20:46 21:00 21:12 21:25 21:45 22:10 00:40
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:11 08:27 08:39 08:56 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:44 15:08 15:24 15:38 15:59 16:13 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:55 20:06 20:21 20:34 20:47 21:01 21:13 21:26 21:46 22:11 00:41
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop A) 06:15 06:45 07:08 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:12 08:28 08:40 08:57 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:45 15:09 15:25 15:39 16:00 16:14 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:56 20:07 20:22 20:35 20:48 21:02 21:14 21:27 21:47 22:12 00:42

Cribbs Causeway - Bristol Centre - Broom Hill

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop A) 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 then every 12 minutes until 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:23 then every 30 minutes until 23:23
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:24 23:24
Cribbs Causeway Asda Wal-Mart (Stop K) 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:24 23:24
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 21:02 21:25 23:25
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:26 23:26
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:28 23:28
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:06 21:29 23:29
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (SW-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:08 21:31 23:31
Henbury Marissal Road (S-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:08 21:31 23:31
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:09 21:32 23:32
Henbury The Salutation (B) 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:33 23:33
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (NE-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:11 21:34 23:34
Brentry Roundabout (E-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:11 21:34 23:34
Brentry Lane (S-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:12 21:35 23:35
Brentry The Ridgeway (S-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:23 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:13 21:36 23:36
Westbury on Trym Falcondale Walk (SW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:14 09:25 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:15 21:38 23:38
Westbury on Trym Henbury Road (SW-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:15 09:26 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:15 21:38 23:38
Westbury on Trym Westbury Village (E-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:17 09:28 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:17 21:40 23:40
Westbury on Trym Southfield Road (SW-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:18 09:29 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:18 21:41 23:41
Stoke Bishop Brecon Road (SE-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:20 09:31 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:19 21:42 23:42
Stoke Bishop Henleaze Gardens (SW-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:21 09:32 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:45 20:59 21:19 21:42 23:42
Westbury Park Westbury Road (B) 05:45 06:15 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:33 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:46 21:00 21:20 21:43 23:43
Westbury Park Durdham Park (S-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:35 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:47 21:01 21:21 21:44 23:44
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:37 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:49 21:03 21:23 21:46 23:46
Clifton Apsley Road (SE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:38 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:50 21:04 21:24 21:47 23:47
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:40 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:48 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:52 21:06 21:26 21:49 23:49
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:42 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:53 21:07 21:27 21:50 23:50
Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2) 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:45 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:55 21:09 21:29 21:52 23:52
Bristol College Green (P2) 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:47 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:57 21:11 21:31 21:54 23:54
Bristol The Centre (C10) 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:49 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:08 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:46 20:59 21:13 21:33 21:56 23:56
Broadmead The Horsefair (B11) 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:17 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:53 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:49 21:02 21:16 21:36 21:59 23:59
Broadmead The Horsefair (B11) 06:03 06:34 07:02 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:57 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:52 21:05 21:19 21:39 22:02 00:02
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 06:05 06:36 07:05 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:41 09:49 10:00 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:19 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:54 21:07 21:21 21:41 22:04 00:04
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 06:06 06:38 07:06 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:39 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:42 09:50 10:01 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:55 21:08 21:22 21:42 22:05 00:05
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 06:08 06:40 07:09 07:28 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:42 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:04 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:13 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:57 21:10 21:24 21:44 22:07 00:07
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 06:09 06:42 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:43 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:05 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:14 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:11 21:25 21:45 22:08 00:08
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 06:11 06:44 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:46 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:08 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:27 21:47 22:10 00:10
Totterdown Bridge (E-bound) 06:13 06:47 07:16 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:49 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:10 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:20 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:16 21:30 21:50 22:13 00:13
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (E-bound) 06:15 06:48 07:17 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:50 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:12 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:21 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:51 21:04 21:17 21:31 21:51 22:14 00:14
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (C) 06:16 06:49 07:18 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:51 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:13 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:22 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:52 21:05 21:18 21:32 21:52 22:15 00:15
Sandy Park Repton Road (E-bound) 06:17 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:53 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:14 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:23 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:53 21:06 21:19 21:33 21:53 22:16 00:16
Sandy Park Winchester Road (E-bound) 06:17 06:51 07:20 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:53 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:14 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:24 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:54 21:07 21:20 21:34 21:54 22:17 00:17
Brislington Wick Crescent (E-bound) 06:18 06:51 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:54 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:15 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:24 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:54 21:07 21:20 21:34 21:54 22:17 00:17
Brislington Sherwell Road (E-bound) 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:45 08:55 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:16 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:55 21:08 21:21 21:35 21:55 22:18 00:18
Broom Hill Broomhill Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:53 07:23 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:56 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:17 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:56 21:09 21:22 21:36 21:56 22:19 00:19
Broom Hill Fermaine Avenue (SE-bound) 06:21 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:18 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:28 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:17 20:31 20:45 20:58 21:11 21:24 21:38 21:58 22:21 00:21
Broom Hill Wyndham Crescent (NE-bound) 06:22 06:56 07:26 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:19 15:07 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:45 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:18 20:32 20:46 20:59 21:12 21:25 21:39 21:59 22:22 00:22
Broom Hill Whitmore Avenue (W-bound) 06:23 06:57 07:27 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:20 15:08 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:46 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:40 22:00 22:23 00:23

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West