🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

1 - Exeter - Cullompton - Willand - Uffclume

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Uffclume - Willand - Cullompton - Exeter

Tiverton Tesco Superstore (NE-bound) 05:41 07:17 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Tiverton Blundell's Avenue (E-bound) 05:42 07:18 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Tiverton Blundell's School (E-bound) 05:43 07:19 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Tiverton Tidcombe Lane (E-bound) 05:43 07:19 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Tiverton Gornhay Orchard (E-bound) 05:44 07:20 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Post Hill Uplowman Road (E-bound) 05:45 07:21 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Post Hill Fairway (E-bound) 05:46 07:22 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Halberton, opp Court Farm 05:50 07:26 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Halberton Village Hall (SE-bound) 05:51 07:27 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Halberton The Barge (E-bound) 05:51 07:27 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Sampford Peverell Turnpike (E-bound) 05:55 07:31 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Sampford Peverell The Globe (NE-bound) 05:56 07:32 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Sampford Peverell Tiverton Parkway Station (SW-bound) 06:01 07:37 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Ayshford, opp Little Chef 06:05 07:41 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Ayshford Waterloo Cross (SW-bound) 06:07 07:43 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Uffculme Bridwell Avenue (SE-bound) 06:11 07:47 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Uffculme Coldharbour (NE-bound) 06:12 07:48 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Uffculme College Green (E-bound) 06:12 07:48 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Uffculme Ostler Inn (NE-bound) 06:13 07:49 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Uffculme Square (NE-bound) 06:13 07:49 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Uffculme Wellands Close (SE-bound) 06:14 07:50 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Uffculme, opp Ostler Inn 06:16 07:52 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Uffculme College Green (W-bound) 06:16 07:52 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Uffculme Coldharbour (SW-bound) 06:17 07:53 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Willand Moor Uffculme Turn (SW-bound) 06:21 07:57 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Willand Moor South View Close (W-bound) 06:21 07:57 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Willand Somerlea (SW-bound) 06:22 07:58 09:05 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:19 22:09
Willand Tamar's Drive (SW-bound) 06:22 07:58 09:05 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:19 22:09
Willand Meadow Park (SE-bound) 06:23 07:59 09:06 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:32 20:19 22:09
Willand Beech Close (NE-bound) 06:24 08:00 09:06 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:33 20:20 22:10
Willand Main Road (SW-bound) 06:25 08:01 09:07 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:33 20:20 22:10
Willand Post Office (SW-bound) 06:26 08:02 09:08 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:34 20:21 22:11
Willand Harpitt Close (SW-bound) 06:26 08:02 09:08 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:34 20:21 22:11
Willand Diggerland (SW-bound) 06:27 08:03 09:09 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:34 20:21 22:11
Willand Five Bridges Farm (SW-bound) 06:28 08:04 09:10 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:35 20:22 22:12
Cullompton Kings Oak Lea Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:30 08:06 09:12 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:37 20:24 22:14
Cullompton Saxon Way Roundabout (S-bound) 06:30 08:06 09:12 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:37 20:24 22:14
Cullompton Headweir Road (S-bound) 06:32 08:08 09:14 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:38 20:25 22:15
Cullompton St George's Well (SW-bound) 06:32 08:08 09:14 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:39 20:26 22:16
Cullompton Market House (Stop A) 06:35 08:11 09:17 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:41 20:28 22:18
Cullompton, opp Hayridge Centre 06:35 08:11 09:17 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:41 20:28 22:18
Cullompton School (S-bound) 06:36 08:12 09:18 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:42 20:29 22:19
Cullompton Toad Hall (SW-bound) 06:37 08:13 09:19 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:43 20:30 22:20
Bradninch Parsonage Street (SW-bound) 06:44 08:20 09:26 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:50 20:37 22:27
Bradninch Guildhall (SW-bound) 06:45 08:21 09:27 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:51 20:38 22:28
Bradninch Townlands (SW-bound) 06:45 08:21 09:27 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:51 20:38 22:28
Bradninch Westfield (S-bound) 06:46 08:22 09:28 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:52 20:39 22:29
Bradninch Hele Mill (SE-bound) 06:47 08:23 09:29 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:53 20:40 22:30
Beare Hele Cross (SW-bound) 06:48 08:24 09:30 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:54 20:41 22:31
Beare (SW-bound) 06:50 08:26 09:32 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:56 20:43 22:33
Budlake (S-bound) 06:52 08:28 09:34 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:57 20:44 22:34
Budlake Killerton Turn (S-bound) 06:53 08:29 09:35 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:58 20:45 22:35
Budlake Hay House (S-bound) 06:54 08:30 09:36 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:59 20:46 22:36
Broadclyst Shelter (SW-bound) 06:57 08:33 09:39 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:02 20:49 22:39
Broadclyst Old Police House (S-bound) 06:57 08:33 09:39 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:02 20:49 22:39
Broadclyst Dog Village (SW-bound) 06:58 08:34 09:40 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:03 20:50 22:40
Broadclyst Rosewood (W-bound) 06:58 08:34 09:40 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:03 20:50 22:40
Broadclyst Poltimore Gate (SW-bound) 06:59 08:35 09:41 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:04 20:51 22:41
Broadclyst Hillside Gardens (SW-bound) 07:00 08:36 09:42 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:05 20:52 22:42
Pinhoe Parkers Cross (SW-bound) 07:01 08:37 09:43 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:06 20:53 22:43
Pinhoe Heart of Oak (SW-bound) 07:03 08:39 09:45 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:08 20:55 22:45
Pinhoe Pinbridge Mews (W-bound) 07:04 08:40 09:46 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:08 20:55 22:45
Pinhoe Sainsburys (SW-bound) 07:05 08:41 09:47 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:10 20:57 22:47
Whipton Warwick Way (SW-bound) 07:06 08:42 09:48 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:10 20:57 22:47
Whipton Hillyfield Road (W-bound) 07:06 08:42 09:48 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:11 20:58 22:48
Whipton Shops (W-bound) 07:08 08:44 09:50 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:12 20:59 22:49
Whipton Honeylands Children's Centre (W-bound) 07:09 08:45 09:51 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:13 21:00 22:50
Whipton Widgery Road (W-bound) 07:09 08:45 09:51 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:13 21:00 22:50
Whipton Tarbet Avenue (W-bound) 07:10 08:46 09:52 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:14 21:01 22:51
Polsloe St. Mark's Church (W-bound) 07:11 08:47 09:53 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:15 21:02 22:52
Polsloe Mount Pleasant (W-bound) 07:12 08:48 09:54 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:16 21:03 22:53
Polsloe Elmside (W-bound) 07:13 08:49 09:55 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:16 21:03 22:53
Exeter Trust House (SW-bound) 07:14 08:50 09:56 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:17 21:04 22:54
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 07:14 08:50 09:56 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:18 21:05 22:55
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 36) 07:15 08:51 09:57 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:18 21:05 22:55
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 23) 07:18 08:54 10:00 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:21 21:08 22:58

Exeter - Cullompton - Willand - Uffclume

Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 23) 08:15 09:30 19:25 21:15 23:05
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 29) 08:15 09:30 19:25 21:15 23:05
Exeter Sorry Head (E-bound) 08:16 09:31 19:26 21:16 23:06
Polsloe Elmside (E-bound) 08:16 09:31 19:26 21:16 23:06
Polsloe Mount Pleasant (E-bound) 08:17 09:32 19:27 21:17 23:07
Polsloe St. Mark's Church (E-bound) 08:17 09:32 19:27 21:17 23:07
Whipton Tarbet Avenue (E-bound) 08:18 09:33 19:28 21:18 23:08
Whipton Widgery Road (E-bound) 08:19 09:34 19:29 21:19 23:09
Whipton Honeylands Children's Centre (E-bound) 08:20 09:35 19:30 21:20 23:10
Whipton Shops (E-bound) 08:21 09:36 19:31 21:21 23:11
Whipton Thackery Road (E-bound) 08:21 09:36 19:32 21:22 23:12
Whipton Warwick Way (E-bound) 08:22 09:37 19:32 21:22 23:12
Pinhoe Sainsburys (NE-bound) 08:23 09:38 19:33 21:23 23:13
Pinhoe Aldi (NE-bound) 08:23 09:38 19:34 21:24 23:14
Pinhoe Pinbridge Mews (E-bound) 08:24 09:39 19:35 21:25 23:15
Pinhoe Oak Close (NE-bound) 08:25 09:40 19:36 21:26 23:16
Pinhoe Lloyds Bank (NE-bound) 08:26 09:41 19:37 21:27 23:17
Pinhoe Park Lane (NE-bound) 08:26 09:41 19:37 21:27 23:17
Broadclyst Hillside Gardens (NE-bound) 08:28 09:43 19:39 21:29 23:19
Broadclyst Poltimore Gate (NE-bound) 08:28 09:43 19:39 21:29 23:19
Broadclyst Rosewood (E-bound) 08:29 09:44 19:40 21:30 23:20
Broadclyst Dog Village (N-bound) 08:30 09:45 19:41 21:31 23:21
Broadclyst Sunnyfield (N-bound) 08:30 09:45 19:41 21:31 23:21
Broadclyst, opp Shelter 08:31 09:46 19:42 21:32 23:22
Budlake Hay House (N-bound) 08:33 09:48 19:44 21:34 23:24
Budlake Killerton Turn (N-bound) 08:34 09:49 19:45 21:35 23:25
Budlake (N-bound) 08:35 09:50 19:46 21:36 23:26
Beare (NE-bound) 08:36 09:51 19:47 21:37 23:27
Beare Hele Cross (NE-bound) 08:38 09:53 19:49 21:39 23:29
Bradninch Westfield (N-bound) 08:40 09:55 19:51 21:41 23:31
Bradninch Townlands (NE-bound) 08:41 09:56 19:52 21:42 23:32
Bradninch, opp Guildhall 08:42 09:57 19:53 21:43 23:33
Bradninch Parsonage Street (NE-bound) 08:42 09:57 19:53 21:43 23:33
Cullompton Toad Hall (NE-bound) 08:50 10:05 20:02 21:52 23:42
Cullompton, opp School 08:51 10:06 20:02 21:52 23:42
Cullompton Exeter Road Garage (NE-bound) 08:51 10:06 20:03 21:53 23:43
Cullompton Hayridge Centre (NE-bound) 08:52 10:07 20:04 21:54 23:44
Cullompton War Memorial (N-bound) 08:53 10:08 20:05 21:55 23:45
Cullompton St George's View (N-bound) 08:54 10:09 20:06 21:56 23:46
Cullompton Health Centre (NE-bound) 08:54 10:09 20:06 21:56 23:46
Cullompton Headweir Road (N-bound) 08:54 10:09 20:06 21:56 23:46
Cullompton Saxon Way Roundabout (N-bound) 08:55 10:10 20:07 21:57 23:47
Cullompton Kings Oak Lea Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:56 10:11 20:08 21:58 23:48
Willand, opp Five Bridges Farm 08:57 10:12 20:09 21:59 23:49
Willand Diggerland (NE-bound) 08:58 10:13 20:10 22:00 23:50
Willand Harpitt Close (NE-bound) 08:58 10:13 20:10 22:00 23:50
Willand, opp Post Office 08:59 10:14 20:11 22:01 23:51
Willand Main Road (NE-bound) 08:59 10:14 20:11 22:01 23:51
Willand Chestnut Drive (SW-bound) 09:00 10:15 20:12 22:02 23:51
Willand Meadow Park (NW-bound) 09:00 10:15 20:12 22:02 23:51
Willand Tamar's Drive (NE-bound) 09:01 10:16 20:13 22:03 23:51
Willand Somerlea (NE-bound) 09:02 10:17 20:14 22:04 23:51
Willand Moor Uffculme Turn (NE-bound) 23:51
Uffculme Coldharbour (NE-bound) 23:55
Uffculme College Green (E-bound) 23:56
Uffculme Ostler Inn (NE-bound) 23:56
Uffculme Square (NE-bound) 23:56
Uffculme Wellands Close (SE-bound) 23:57
Uffculme, opp Ostler Inn 23:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South West