bustimes.org

1 - Exeter City Centre - Bradninch - Cullompton - Willand - Halberton - Tiverton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Tiverton - Halberton - Willand - Cullompton - Bradninch - Exeter City Centre

Tiverton Bus Station (Any) 08:00 08:13 08:33 09:13 then hourly until 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:50 17:50 18:50
Tiverton Tesco Superstore (NE-bound) 08:02 08:14 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:51 17:51 18:51
Tiverton Blundell's Avenue (E-bound) 08:04 08:16 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:53 17:52 18:52
Tiverton Blundell's School (E-bound) 08:06 08:17 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:54 17:53 18:53
Tiverton Tidcombe Lane (E-bound) 08:06 08:17 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:54 17:53 18:53
Tiverton Gornhay Orchard (E-bound) 08:07 08:18 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:55 17:54 18:54
Cullompton Plantagenet Drive (S-bound) 14:52
Post Hill Uplowman Road (E-bound) 08:10 08:19 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:56 17:55 18:55
Post Hill Fairway (E-bound) 08:11 08:20 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:57 17:56 18:56
Halberton, opp Court Farm 08:16 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 17:01 17:59 18:59
Halberton Village Hall (SE-bound) 08:18 08:25 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 17:02 18:00 19:00
Halberton The Barge (E-bound) 08:18 08:25 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 17:02 18:00 19:00
Sampford Peverell Turnpike (E-bound) 08:23 08:29 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 17:06 18:04 19:04
Sampford Peverell The Globe (NE-bound) 08:25 08:30 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 17:07 18:05 19:05
Sampford Peverell Richmond Close (NE-bound) 08:29 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 17:09 18:07 19:07
Sampford Peverell Tiverton Parkway Station (SW-bound) 08:36 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:13 18:10 19:10
Ayshford, opp Little Chef 08:34 08:40 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:36 15:40 17:17 18:14 19:14
Ayshford Waterloo Cross (SW-bound) 08:35 08:42 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:37 15:42 17:19 18:16 19:16
Uffculme School (NW-bound) 08:40 15:42
Uffculme Bridwell Avenue (SE-bound) 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:23 18:20 19:20
Cullompton Fairfax Drive (S-bound) 14:54
Cullompton Merchants Walk (S-bound) 14:56
Uffculme Coldharbour (NE-bound) 08:47 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:24 18:21 19:21
Uffculme College Green (E-bound) 08:47 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:24 18:21 19:21
Uffculme Ostler Inn (NE-bound) 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:25 18:22 19:22
Uffculme Square (NE-bound) 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:25 18:22 19:22
Uffculme Wellands Close (SE-bound) 08:49 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:26 18:23 19:23
Uffculme, opp Ostler Inn 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:28 18:25 19:25
Uffculme College Green (W-bound) 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:28 18:25 19:25
Uffculme Coldharbour (SW-bound) 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:29 18:26 19:26
Willand Moor Uffculme Turn (SW-bound) 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:33 18:29 19:29
Willand Moor South View Close (W-bound) 08:55 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:51 15:56 17:33 18:29 19:29
Willand Somerlea (SW-bound) 00:00 06:45 08:00 08:57 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:52 15:57 17:34 18:30 19:30 20:20 22:10
Willand Tamar's Drive (SW-bound) 00:00 06:45 08:01 08:57 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:52 15:57 17:34 18:30 19:30 20:20 22:10
Willand Meadow Park (SE-bound) 00:00 06:45 08:02 08:58 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:53 15:58 17:35 18:30 19:30 20:20 22:10
Willand Beech Close (NE-bound) 00:01 06:46 08:03 08:59 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:54 15:59 17:36 18:31 19:31 20:21 22:11
Willand Main Road (SW-bound) 00:01 06:46 08:04 09:00 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 15:55 16:00 17:37 18:31 19:31 20:21 22:11
Willand Post Office (SW-bound) 00:02 08:05 09:01 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 15:56 16:01 17:38 18:32 19:32 20:22 22:12
Willand Harpitt Close (SW-bound) 00:02 08:05 09:01 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 15:56 16:01 17:38 18:32 19:32 20:22 22:12
Willand Diggerland (SW-bound) 00:02 06:47 08:06 09:02 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02 15:57 16:02 17:39 18:33 19:33 20:22 22:12
Willand Five Bridges Farm (SW-bound) 00:03 06:48 08:07 09:03 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 15:58 16:03 17:40 18:34 19:34 20:23 22:13
Cullompton Kings Oak Lea Roundabout (SW-bound) 00:05 06:30 06:50 08:09 09:05 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:00 16:05 17:42 18:36 19:36 20:25 22:15
Cullompton Tesco (W-bound) 14:58
Cullompton Saxon Way Roundabout (S-bound) 00:05 06:30 06:50 08:10 09:05 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:01 16:05 17:42 18:36 19:36 20:25 22:15
Cullompton Headweir Road (S-bound) 00:07 06:32 06:52 08:12 09:07 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:04 16:07 17:44 18:37 19:37 20:27 22:17
Cullompton St George's Well (SW-bound) 00:07 06:32 06:52 08:13 09:07 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:05 16:07 17:44 18:38 19:38 20:27 22:17
Cullompton Market House (Stop A) 00:10 06:35 06:55 08:17 09:10 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 15:00 16:10 16:10 17:47 18:40 19:40 20:30 22:20
Tiverton Petroc College (NE-bound) 08:43
Cullompton, opp Hayridge Centre 00:10 06:35 06:55 08:17 09:10 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 15:03 16:10 16:10 17:47 18:40 19:40 20:30 22:20
Cullompton School (S-bound) 00:11 06:36 06:56 08:18 09:11 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 15:06 16:11 16:11 17:48 18:41 19:41 20:31 22:21
Cullompton School (NE-bound) 15:10
Cullompton Toad Hall (SW-bound) 00:12 06:37 06:57 08:19 09:12 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 15:10 16:12 16:12 17:49 18:42 19:42 20:32 22:22
Bradninch Parsonage Street (SW-bound) 00:19 06:44 07:04 08:26 09:19 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:19 15:16 16:19 16:19 17:56 18:49 19:49 20:39 22:29
Bradninch Guildhall (SW-bound) 00:20 06:45 07:05 08:27 09:20 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 15:17 16:20 16:20 17:57 18:50 19:50 20:40 22:30
Bradninch Townlands (SW-bound) 00:20 06:45 07:05 08:27 09:20 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 15:17 16:20 16:20 17:57 18:50 19:50 20:40 22:30
Bradninch Westfield (S-bound) 00:21 06:46 07:06 08:28 09:21 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:21 15:18 16:21 16:21 17:58 18:51 19:51 20:41 22:31
Bradninch Hele Mill (SE-bound) 00:22 06:47 07:07 08:29 09:22 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:22 15:19 16:22 16:22 17:59 18:52 19:52 20:42 22:32
Beare Hele Cross (SW-bound) 00:23 06:48 07:08 08:30 09:24 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:24 15:20 16:24 16:24 18:01 18:54 19:54 20:43 22:33
Beare (SW-bound) 00:25 06:50 07:10 08:32 09:26 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:26 15:22 16:26 16:26 18:03 18:56 19:56 20:45 22:35
Budlake (S-bound) 00:26 06:52 07:12 08:34 09:28 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:28 15:23 16:28 16:28 18:05 18:58 19:58 20:46 22:36
Budlake Killerton Turn (S-bound) 00:27 06:53 07:13 08:35 09:28 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:28 15:24 16:28 16:28 18:05 18:58 19:58 20:47 22:37
Budlake Hay House (S-bound) 00:28 06:54 07:14 08:36 09:30 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 15:25 16:30 16:30 18:07 19:00 20:00 20:48 22:38
Broadclyst Shelter (SW-bound) 00:31 06:57 07:17 08:39 09:33 09:33 08:54 10:33 14:33 15:33 15:28 16:33 16:33 18:10 19:03 20:03 20:51 22:41
Broadclyst Old Police House (S-bound) 15:30 16:33 16:33 18:10 19:03 20:03 20:51 22:41
Broadclyst, opp Phone Box 15:34
Broadclyst Clyst Vale Community College (NW-bound) 15:30 15:35
Broadclyst Old Police House (S-bound) 00:31 06:57 07:17 08:39 09:33 09:33 08:54 10:33 14:33 15:33
Broadclyst Phone Box (SW-bound) 15:30 15:35
Broadclyst Dog Village (SW-bound) 00:32 06:58 07:18 08:40 09:34 09:34 08:55 10:34 14:34 15:30 15:34 15:35 16:34 16:34 18:11 19:04 20:04 20:52 22:42
Broadclyst Rosewood (W-bound) 00:32 06:58 07:18 08:40 09:34 09:34 08:55 10:34 14:34 15:30 15:34 15:35 16:34 16:34 18:11 19:04 20:04 20:52 22:42
Broadclyst Poltimore Gate (SW-bound) 00:33 06:59 07:19 08:41 09:35 09:35 08:56 10:35 14:35 15:31 15:35 15:36 16:35 16:35 18:12 19:05 20:05 20:53 22:43
Broadclyst Hillside Gardens (SW-bound) 00:34 07:00 07:20 08:42 09:36 09:36 08:57 10:36 14:36 15:32 15:36 15:37 16:36 16:36 18:13 19:06 20:06 20:54 22:44
Pinhoe Parkers Cross (SW-bound) 00:35 07:01 07:21 08:46 09:37 09:37 09:01 10:37 14:37 15:33 15:37 15:38 16:37 16:37 18:14 19:07 20:07 20:55 22:45
Pinhoe Heart of Oak (SW-bound) 00:36 07:03 07:23 08:49 09:39 09:39 09:04 10:39 14:39 15:35 15:39 15:40 16:39 16:39 18:16 19:08 20:08 20:56 22:46
Pinhoe Pinbridge Mews (W-bound) 00:36 07:04 07:24 08:50 09:40 09:40 09:05 10:40 14:40 15:36 15:40 15:41 16:40 16:40 18:17 19:09 20:09 20:56 22:46
Pinhoe Sainsburys (SW-bound) 00:38 07:05 07:25 08:51 09:41 09:41 09:06 10:41 14:41 15:37 15:41 15:43 16:41 16:41 18:18 19:10 20:10 20:58 22:48
Whipton Warwick Way (SW-bound) 00:38 07:06 07:26 08:52 09:42 09:42 09:07 10:42 14:42 15:38 15:42 15:43 16:42 16:42 18:19 19:11 20:11 20:58 22:48
Whipton Hillyfield Road (W-bound) 00:39 07:06 07:26 08:52 09:42 09:42 09:07 10:42 14:42 15:38 15:42 15:44 16:42 16:42 18:19 19:11 20:11 20:59 22:49
Whipton Shops (W-bound) 00:40 07:08 07:28 08:54 09:44 09:44 09:09 10:44 14:44 15:40 15:44 15:46 16:44 16:44 18:21 19:13 20:13 21:00 22:50
Whipton Honeylands Children's Centre (W-bound) 00:41 07:08 07:29 08:55 09:45 09:45 09:10 10:45 14:45 15:41 15:45 15:47 16:45 16:45 18:22 19:14 20:14 21:01 22:51
Whipton Widgery Road (W-bound) 00:41 07:09 07:29 08:57 09:46 09:46 09:12 10:46 14:46 15:42 15:46 15:48 16:46 16:46 18:23 19:14 20:14 21:01 22:51
Whipton Tarbet Avenue (W-bound) 00:42 07:10 07:30 08:58 09:47 09:47 09:13 10:47 14:47 15:43 15:47 15:49 16:47 16:47 18:24 19:15 20:15 21:02 22:52
Polsloe St. Mark's Church (W-bound) 00:43 07:10 07:31 09:00 09:48 09:48 09:15 10:48 14:48 15:44 15:48 15:50 16:48 16:48 18:25 19:16 20:16 21:03 22:53
Polsloe Mount Pleasant (W-bound) 00:44 07:11 07:32 09:01 09:49 09:49 09:16 10:49 14:49 15:45 15:49 15:51 16:49 16:49 18:26 19:17 20:17 21:04 22:54
Polsloe Elmside (W-bound) 00:44 07:11 07:33 09:02 09:50 09:50 09:17 10:50 14:50 15:46 15:50 15:52 16:50 16:50 18:27 19:17 20:17 21:04 22:54
Exeter Trust House (SW-bound) 00:45 07:12 07:34 09:03 09:51 09:51 09:18 10:51 14:51 15:47 15:51 15:53 16:51 16:51 18:28 19:18 20:18 21:05 22:55
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 00:46 07:12 07:34 09:04 09:52 09:52 09:19 10:52 14:52 15:48 15:52 15:54 16:52 16:52 18:29 19:19 20:19 21:06 22:56
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 36) 00:46 07:13 07:35 09:05 09:52 09:52 09:20 10:52 14:52 15:48 15:52 15:54 16:52 16:52 18:29 19:19 20:19 21:06 22:56
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 23) 00:49 07:15 07:38 09:10 09:56 09:56 09:25 10:56 14:56 15:52 15:56 15:58 16:56 16:56 18:33 19:22 20:22 21:09 22:59

Exeter City Centre - Bradninch - Cullompton - Willand - Halberton - Tiverton

Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 23) 05:50 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:30 07:55 08:05 08:05 08:20 then hourly until 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:25 21:15 23:05
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 29) 05:51 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:31 07:56 08:06 08:06 08:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:25 21:15 23:05
Exeter Sorry Head (E-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:32 07:57 08:07 08:07 08:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:26 21:16 23:06
Polsloe Elmside (E-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:32 07:58 08:08 08:07 08:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:26 21:16 23:06
Polsloe Mount Pleasant (E-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:33 07:59 08:09 08:08 08:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:27 21:17 23:07
Polsloe St. Mark's Church (E-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:35 08:00 08:10 08:10 08:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:27 21:17 23:07
Whipton Tarbet Avenue (E-bound) 05:55 06:55 07:11 07:31 07:36 08:01 08:11 08:11 08:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:28 21:18 23:08
Whipton Widgery Road (E-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:12 07:32 07:37 08:03 08:13 08:12 08:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 16:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:29 21:19 23:09
Whipton Honeylands Children's Centre (E-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:38 08:04 08:14 08:13 08:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 16:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:30 21:20 23:10
Whipton Shops (E-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:15 07:35 07:40 08:06 08:16 08:15 08:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:31 21:21 23:11
Whipton Thackery Road (E-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:15 07:36 07:41 08:07 08:17 08:16 08:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 16:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:32 21:22 23:12
Whipton Warwick Way (E-bound) 06:00 07:00 07:16 07:37 07:42 08:08 08:18 08:17 08:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:32 21:22 23:12
Pinhoe Sainsburys (NE-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:17 07:38 07:43 08:09 08:19 08:18 08:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:33 21:23 23:13
Pinhoe Aldi (NE-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:17 07:38 07:43 08:09 08:19 08:18 08:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:34 21:24 23:14
Pinhoe Pinbridge Mews (E-bound) 06:02 07:02 07:18 07:39 07:44 08:10 08:20 08:19 08:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:35 21:25 23:15
Pinhoe Oak Close (NE-bound) 06:03 07:03 07:19 07:41 07:46 08:12 08:22 08:21 08:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:36 21:26 23:16
Pinhoe Lloyds Bank (NE-bound) 06:04 07:04 07:20 07:42 07:47 08:13 08:23 08:22 08:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:37 21:27 23:17
Pinhoe Park Lane (NE-bound) 06:04 07:04 07:20 07:42 07:47 08:13 08:23 08:22 08:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:37 21:27 23:17
Broadclyst Hillside Gardens (NE-bound) 06:06 07:06 07:22 07:44 07:49 08:15 08:25 08:24 08:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:39 21:29 23:19
Broadclyst Poltimore Gate (NE-bound) 06:06 07:06 07:22 07:44 07:49 08:16 08:26 08:24 08:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:39 21:29 23:19
Broadclyst Rosewood (E-bound) 06:07 07:07 07:23 07:45 07:50 08:19 08:29 08:25 08:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:40 21:30 23:20
Broadclyst Dog Village (N-bound) 08:32 08:26 08:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:41 21:31 23:21
Broadclyst, opp Phone Box 08:22 08:32
Broadclyst Dog Village (N-bound) 07:08 07:46 07:51
Broadclyst Clyst Vale Community College (NW-bound) 08:23 08:33
Broadclyst Phone Box (SW-bound) 08:23
Broadclyst Sunnyfield (N-bound) 06:08 07:08 07:24 07:47 07:52 08:26 08:27 08:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 16:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:41 21:31 23:21
Broadclyst, opp Shelter 06:09 07:09 07:25 07:48 07:53 08:27 08:28 08:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:42 21:32 23:22
Budlake Hay House (N-bound) 06:11 07:11 07:27 07:50 07:55 08:29 08:30 08:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:44 21:34 23:24
Budlake Killerton Turn (N-bound) 06:13 07:13 07:28 07:52 07:57 08:31 08:32 08:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 16:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:45 21:35 23:25
Budlake (N-bound) 06:13 07:14 07:29 07:52 07:57 08:32 08:32 08:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 16:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:46 21:36 23:26
Beare (NE-bound) 06:15 07:16 07:31 07:54 07:59 08:34 08:34 08:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 16:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:47 21:37 23:27
Beare Hele Cross (NE-bound) 06:17 07:18 07:32 07:56 08:01 08:36 08:36 08:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 16:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:49 21:39 23:29
Bradninch Westfield (N-bound) 06:20 07:21 07:35 07:59 08:04 08:39 08:39 08:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 16:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:51 21:41 23:31
Bradninch Townlands (NE-bound) 06:21 07:22 07:36 08:00 08:05 08:40 08:40 08:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 16:35 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:52 21:42 23:32
Bradninch, opp Guildhall 06:22 07:23 07:37 08:01 08:06 08:41 08:41 08:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 16:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:53 21:43 23:33
Bradninch Parsonage Street (NE-bound) 06:22 07:23 07:37 08:01 08:06 08:41 08:41 08:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 16:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:53 21:43 23:33
Cullompton Toad Hall (NE-bound) 06:29 07:30 07:44 08:12 08:16 08:48 08:48 09:06 14:06 15:09 15:06 16:06 16:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:22 20:02 21:52 23:42
Cullompton School (NE-bound) 08:14 15:10
Cullompton, opp School 06:30 07:31 07:45 08:16 08:17 08:49 08:49 09:07 14:07 15:10 15:07 16:07 16:47 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:23 20:02 21:52 23:42
Cullompton Exeter Road Garage (NE-bound) 06:30 07:31 07:45 08:17 08:18 08:49 08:49 09:08 14:08 15:11 15:08 16:08 16:48 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:23 20:03 21:53 23:43
Cullompton Hayridge Centre (NE-bound) 06:31 07:32 07:46 08:18 08:18 08:50 08:50 09:08 14:08 15:13 15:08 16:08 16:48 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:24 20:04 21:54 23:44
Cullompton War Memorial (N-bound) 06:32 07:33 07:47 08:20 08:20 08:51 08:51 09:10 14:10 15:15 15:10 16:10 16:50 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:25 20:05 21:55 23:45
Cullompton Tesco (E-bound) 06:32 07:47 08:51 08:51
Cullompton St George's View (N-bound) 07:33 08:21 08:21 09:11 14:11 15:16 15:11 16:11 16:51 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:26 20:06 21:56 23:46
Cullompton Merchants Walk (N-bound) 06:33 07:48 08:52 08:52
Cullompton Health Centre (NE-bound) 07:33 08:21 08:21 09:11 14:11 15:16 15:11 16:11 16:51 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:26 20:06 21:56 23:46
Cullompton Fairfax Drive (N-bound) 06:34 07:49 08:53 08:53
Cullompton Plantagenet Drive (N-bound) 06:35 07:50 08:54 08:54
Cullompton Millennium Way (N-bound) 06:35 07:50
Cullompton Headweir Road (N-bound) 07:34 08:21 08:21 09:11 14:11 15:16 15:11 16:11 16:51 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:26 20:06 21:56 23:46
Cullompton Saxon Way Roundabout (N-bound) 07:34 08:22 08:22 09:12 14:12 15:17 15:12 16:12 16:52 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:27 20:07 21:57 23:47
Cullompton Kings Oak Lea Roundabout (NE-bound) 07:35 08:23 08:23 09:13 14:13 15:18 15:13 16:13 16:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:28 20:08 21:58 23:48
Willand, opp Five Bridges Farm 06:36 07:37 07:52 08:24 08:24 09:14 14:14 15:19 15:14 16:14 16:54 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:29 20:09 21:59 23:49
Willand Diggerland (NE-bound) 06:37 07:39 07:53 08:25 08:25 09:15 14:15 15:20 15:15 16:15 16:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:30 20:10 22:00 23:50
Willand Harpitt Close (NE-bound) 07:39 08:25 08:25 09:15 14:15 15:20 15:15 16:15 16:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:30 20:10 22:00 23:50
Willand, opp Post Office 07:41 08:26 08:26 09:16 14:16 15:21 15:16 16:16 16:56 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:31 20:11 22:01 23:51
Willand Main Road (NE-bound) 06:39 07:41 07:54 08:26 08:26 09:16 14:16 15:22 15:16 16:16 16:56 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:31 20:11 22:01 23:51
Willand Chestnut Drive (SW-bound) 06:39 07:42 07:55 08:27 08:27 09:17 14:17 15:23 15:17 16:17 16:57 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:32 20:12 22:02 23:52
Willand Meadow Park (NW-bound) 06:39 07:43 07:55 08:28 08:28 09:18 14:18 15:24 15:18 16:18 16:58 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:33 20:12 22:02 23:52
Willand Tamar's Drive (NE-bound) 06:40 07:44 07:56 08:29 08:29 09:19 14:19 15:26 15:19 16:19 16:59 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:34 20:13 22:03 23:53
Willand Somerlea (NE-bound) 06:41 07:46 07:57 08:30 08:30 09:20 14:20 15:28 15:20 16:20 17:00 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:35 20:14 22:04 23:54
Uffculme School (NW-bound) 08:40 15:40
Willand Moor Uffculme Turn (NE-bound) 07:47 09:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:36
Uffculme Coldharbour (NE-bound) 07:53 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:40
Uffculme College Green (E-bound) 07:54 09:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:41
Uffculme Ostler Inn (NE-bound) 07:55 09:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:42
Uffculme Square (NE-bound) 07:55 09:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:42
Uffculme Wellands Close (SE-bound) 07:56 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:43
Uffculme, opp Ostler Inn 07:59 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:45
Uffculme College Green (W-bound) 07:59 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:45
Uffculme Coldharbour (SW-bound) 08:00 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:11 18:11 19:11 19:46
Uffculme Bridwell Avenue (NW-bound) 08:01 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:12 18:12 19:12 19:47
Ayshford Waterloo Cross (NE-bound) 08:04 08:44 08:38 09:35 14:35 15:43 15:35 16:35 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:50
Ayshford Little Chef (W-bound) 08:05 08:45 08:39 09:36 14:36 15:44 15:36 16:36 17:16 18:16 19:16 19:51
Sampford Peverell Tiverton Parkway Station (SW-bound) 08:09 08:45 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:20 18:20 19:20 19:55
Sampford Peverell Richmond Close (NE-bound) 08:14 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:24 18:24 19:24 19:59
Sampford Peverell The Globe (SW-bound) 08:15 08:49 08:48 09:45 14:45 15:47 15:45 16:45 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:00
Sampford Peverell Turnpike (W-bound) 08:16 08:50 08:50 09:46 14:46 15:48 15:46 16:46 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:01
Halberton Orchard View (W-bound) 08:19 08:53 08:53 09:49 14:49 15:51 15:49 16:49 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:04
Halberton The Barge (W-bound) 08:20 08:54 08:54 09:50 14:50 15:52 15:50 16:50 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:05
Halberton, opp Village Hall 08:21 08:55 08:55 09:51 14:51 15:53 15:51 16:51 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:06
Halberton Shelter (SW-bound) 08:21 08:55 08:55 09:51 14:51 15:53 15:51 16:51 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:06
Post Hill Fairway (W-bound) 08:25 08:59 08:59 09:55 14:55 15:57 15:55 16:55 17:35 18:35 19:34 20:09
Post Hill Uplowman Road (W-bound) 08:26 09:00 09:00 09:56 14:56 15:58 15:56 16:56 17:36 18:36 19:35 20:10
Tiverton Gornhay Orchard (W-bound) 08:27 09:01 09:01 09:57 14:57 15:59 15:57 16:57 17:37 18:37 19:36 20:11
Tiverton Tidcombe Lane (W-bound) 08:28 09:02 09:02 09:58 14:58 16:00 15:58 16:58 17:38 18:38 19:37 20:12
Tiverton Blundell's School (W-bound) 08:28 09:02 09:02 09:58 14:58 16:00 15:58 16:58 17:38 18:38 19:37 20:12
Tiverton Blundell's Avenue (W-bound) 08:29 09:03 09:03 09:59 14:59 16:01 15:59 16:59 17:39 18:39 19:38 20:13
Tiverton Church (W-bound) 08:30 09:04 09:04 10:00 15:00 16:02 16:00 17:00 17:40 18:40 19:39 20:14
Tiverton, opp Tesco Superstore 08:31 09:05 09:05 10:01 15:01 16:03 16:01 17:01 17:41 18:41 19:39 20:14
Tiverton Bus Station (Any) 08:33 09:07 09:07 10:03 15:03 16:05 16:03 17:03 17:43 18:43 19:41 20:16

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South West