bustimes.org

1 - Fleetwood - Starr Gate

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Starr Gate - Fleetwood

Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:45 18:15
Squires Gate, by Abercorn Place 09:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:45 18:15
Harrowside, opp Harrow Place 09:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:46 18:16
Harrowside (by) 09:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:46 18:16
Pleasure Beach, by Burlington Road West 09:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:47 18:17
Pleasure Beach, opp Burlington Road West 09:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:47 18:17
Pleasure Beach, by Clifton Drive 09:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:47 18:17
Pleasure Beach, opp Watson Road 09:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:48 18:18
Pleasure Beach, by Sandcastle 09:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:49 18:19
Pleasure Beach, by South Pier 09:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:49 18:19
Pleasure Beach, opp Waterloo Road South 09:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:50 18:20
Pleasure Beach, opp Waterloo Road North 09:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:50 18:20
Promenade, opp St Chad's Road 09:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:51 18:21
Promenade, opp Wellington Road 09:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:52 18:22
Promenade, opp The Manchester 09:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:53 18:23
Promenade, opp Foxhall Square 09:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:53 18:23
Promenade, by Central Pier 09:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:54 18:24
Promenade, opp Brunswick Street 09:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:55 18:25
Promenade (Stop 4) 09:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:56 18:26
Promenade, opp West Street 09:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:57 18:27
Promenade, opp West Street 09:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:00 18:30
Promenade, by North Pier 09:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:00 18:30
Central North Railway Station L1 (Stop NS1) 09:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:03 18:33
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 09:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:06 18:36
Promenade, by Pleasant Street 09:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:07 18:37
Claremont, opp Imperial Hotel 09:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:07 18:37
Promenade, opp Wilton Parade 09:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:08 18:38
Promenade, opp Warley Road 09:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:08 18:38
Promenade, by Gynn Square 09:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:10 18:40
N Shore, opp Cliffs Hotel 09:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:10 18:40
N Shore, o/s Cabin 09:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:12 18:42
N Shore, opp St Stephen's Avenue 09:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:12 18:42
N Shore, opp Lowther Avenue 09:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:13 18:43
N Shore, opp Admiral Point 09:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:13 18:43
N Shore, opp Cavendish Road 09:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:14 18:44
Bispham (by) 09:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:15 18:45
Bispham, opp Madison Avenue 09:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:16 18:46
Norbreck, opp Leyburn Avenue 09:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:17 18:47
Norbreck Castle (opp) 09:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:19 18:49
Norbreck North (by) 09:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:20 18:50
Norbreck, opp Norkeed Road 09:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:20 18:50
Little Bispham (by) 09:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:21 18:51
Little Bispham, opp Melton Place 09:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:22 18:52
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 09:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:24 18:54
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 09:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:25 18:55
Cleveleys, by Crescent 09:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:26 18:56
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop A) 09:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:27 18:57
Cleveleys, by Library 09:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:27 18:57
Cleveleys, by Thornton Gate 09:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:28 18:58
Rossall Beach, by Way Gate 09:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:29 18:59
Rossall Beach, by Westbourne Road 09:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:29 18:59
Rossall Beach, by Rossall School 09:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:31 19:01
Larkholme, by House Of Time 09:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:31 19:01
Larkholme, by Melbourne Avenue 09:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:32 19:02
Larkholme Parade (by) 09:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:33 19:03
Larkholme, opp Health Centre 09:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:34 19:04
Fleetwood, by Devon Avenue 09:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:35 19:05
Fleetwood, by Highbury Avenue 09:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:35 19:05
Fleetwood, by Nelson Court 09:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:36 19:06
Fleetwood, by Fire Station 09:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:36 19:06
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 09:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:38 19:08
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 09:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:39 19:09
Fleetwood, by Bold Street 10:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:41 19:11
Fleetwood, opp Albert Street 10:03 17:03
Fleetwood, opp Asda 10:04 17:04
Freeport Village (by) 10:07 17:07

Fleetwood - Starr Gate

Fleetwood, by Bold Street then every 30 minutes until 17:49 18:15
Freeport Village (by) 09:15 17:15
Freeport, by McDonalds 09:16 17:16
Fleetwood, by Asda 09:17 17:17
Fleetwood, adj Albert Street 09:19 17:19
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 09:21 17:21 17:51 18:16
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 09:21 17:21 17:51 18:16
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 09:22 17:22 17:52 18:17
Fleetwood, by Navigation Way 09:24 17:24 17:54 18:18
Fleetwood, opp Fire Station 09:25 17:25 17:55 18:19
Fleetwood, opp Nelson Court 09:26 17:26 17:56 18:20
Fleetwood, opp Highbury Avenue 09:27 17:27 17:57 18:20
Fleetwood, opp Devon Avenue 09:28 17:28 17:58 18:21
Larkholme, o/s Health Centre 09:29 17:29 17:59 18:22
Larkholme Lane (by) 09:31 17:31 18:01 18:24
Larkholme, by Cardinal Allen HS 09:31 17:31 18:01 18:24
Rossall Beach, by South Strand 09:32 17:32 18:02 18:25
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Lane 09:33 17:33 18:03 18:26
Rossall Beach, opp Westbourne Road 09:34 17:34 18:04 18:27
Rossall Beach, opp Waygate 09:35 17:35 18:05 18:28
Cleveleys, opp Beach Road 09:36 17:36 18:06 18:29
Cleveleys, opp Rough Lea Road 09:37 17:37 18:07 18:30
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 09:38 17:38 18:08 18:31
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 09:40 17:40 18:10 18:33
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 09:41 17:41 18:11 18:34
Anchorsholme Lane (by) 09:41 17:41 18:11 18:34
Anchorsholme, by Melton Place 09:42 17:42 18:12 18:35
Little Bispham (by) 09:43 17:43 18:13 18:36
Little Bispham, by Norkeed Road 09:44 17:44 18:14 18:37
Norbreck North (by) 09:45 17:45 18:15 18:38
Norbreck Castle (o/s) 09:46 17:46 18:16 18:39
Bispham, by Leyburn Avenue 09:47 17:47 18:17 18:40
Bispham, by Madison Avenue 09:47 17:47 18:17 18:40
Bispham (by) 09:48 17:48 18:18 18:41
N Shore, by Cavendish Road 09:49 17:49 18:19 18:42
N Shore, by Admiral Point 09:50 17:50 18:20 18:42
N Shore, by Lowther Avenue 09:50 17:50 18:20 18:43
N Shore, by St Stephen's Avenue 09:51 17:51 18:21 18:43
N Shore, o/s Cabin 09:51 17:51 18:21 18:44
N Shore, o/s Dorchester Hotel 09:52 17:52 18:22 18:44
N Shore, o/s Cliffs Hotel 09:53 17:53 18:23 18:45
Promenade, o/s Savoy Hotel 09:53 17:53 18:23 18:45
Promenade, by Gynn Square 09:54 17:54 18:24 18:45
Promenade, by Warley Road 09:55 17:55 18:25 18:46
Promenade, by Wilton Parade 09:56 17:56 18:26 18:46
Promenade, o/s Imperial Hotel 09:57 17:57 18:27 18:47
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 09:57 17:57 18:27 18:47
Central North Railway Station L1 (Stop NS1) 10:01 18:01 18:31 18:49
Promenade (Stop 7) 10:03 18:03 18:33 18:50
Promenade, by West Street 10:04 18:04 18:34 18:51
Promenade, by West Street 10:06 18:06 18:36 18:53
Promenade, by Sands 10:07 18:07 18:37 18:54
Promenade, by Central Pier 10:09 18:09 18:39 18:56
Promenade, by Foxhall Square 10:10 18:10 18:40 18:56
Promenade, o/s The Manchester 10:12 18:12 18:42 18:58
Promenade, by Wellington Road 10:13 18:13 18:43 18:59
Promenade, by St Chad's Road 10:13 18:13 18:43 18:59
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road North 10:15 18:15 18:45 19:01
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road South 10:15 18:15 18:45 19:01
Pleasure Beach, opp South Pier 10:17 18:17 18:47 19:03
Pleasure Beach, opp Sandcastle 10:18 18:18 18:48 19:04
Pleasure Beach (by) 10:18 18:18 18:48 19:04
Pleasure Beach, by Watson Road 10:18 18:18 18:48 19:04
Pleasure Beach, by Clifton Drive 10:19 18:19 18:49 19:05
Pleasure Beach, by Burlington Road West 10:19 18:19 18:49 19:05
Harrowside, o/s Warwick Hotel 10:20 18:20 18:50 19:06
Harrowside (by) 10:21 18:21 18:51 19:07
Harrowside, adj Abercorn Place 10:22 18:22 18:52 19:08
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 10:24 18:24 18:54 19:10

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 10 May 2021

Similar services

Blackpool Transport