🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

1 - Fleetwood - Promenade - Starr Gate

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Inbound

Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 06:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:00 18:00 then hourly until 21:00 22:05
Squires Gate, by Abercorn Place 06:30 17:00 18:00 21:00 22:05
Harrowside, opp Harrow Place 06:30 17:00 18:00 21:00 22:05
Harrowside (by) 06:32 17:02 18:02 21:02 22:07
Pleasure Beach, by Burlington Road West 06:32 17:02 18:02 21:02 22:07
Pleasure Beach, opp Burlington Road West 06:32 17:02 18:02 21:02 22:07
Pleasure Beach, by Clifton Drive 06:32 17:02 18:02 21:02 22:07
Pleasure Beach, opp Watson Road 06:33 17:03 18:03 21:03 22:08
Pleasure Beach, by Sandcastle 06:34 17:04 18:04 21:04 22:09
Pleasure Beach, by South Pier 06:35 17:05 18:05 21:05 22:10
Pleasure Beach, opp Waterloo Road South 06:35 17:05 18:05 21:05 22:10
Pleasure Beach, opp Waterloo Road North 06:36 17:06 18:06 21:06 22:11
Promenade, opp St Chad's Road 06:37 17:07 18:07 21:07 22:12
Promenade, opp Wellington Road 06:38 17:08 18:07 21:07 22:12
Promenade, opp The Manchester 06:39 17:09 18:08 21:08 22:13
Promenade, opp Foxhall Square 06:39 17:09 18:09 21:09 22:14
Promenade, by Central Pier 06:40 17:10 18:09 21:09 22:14
Promenade (Stop 4) 06:42 17:12 18:11 21:11 22:16
Promenade, opp West Street 06:44 17:14 18:13 21:13 22:18
Promenade, opp West Street 06:46 17:16 18:15 21:15 22:20
Promenade, by North Pier 06:46 17:16 18:15 21:15 22:20
Promenade, by Cocker Street 06:47 17:17 18:16 21:16 22:21
Promenade, by Pleasant Street 06:48 17:18 18:17 21:17 22:22
Claremont, opp Imperial Hotel 06:49 17:19 18:18 21:18 22:23
Promenade, opp Wilton Parade 06:49 17:19 18:18 21:18 22:23
Promenade, opp Warley Road 06:50 17:20 18:19 21:19 22:24
Promenade, by Gynn Square 06:51 17:21 18:20 21:20 22:25
N Shore, opp Cliffs Hotel 06:53 17:23 18:22 21:22 22:27
N Shore, o/s Cabin 06:54 17:24 18:23 21:23 22:28
N Shore, opp St Stephen's Avenue 06:54 17:24 18:23 21:23 22:28
N Shore, opp Lowther Avenue 06:55 17:25 18:23 21:23 22:28
N Shore, opp Admiral Point 06:55 17:25 18:24 21:24 22:29
N Shore, opp Cavendish Road 06:56 17:26 18:24 21:24 22:29
Bispham (by) 06:57 17:27 18:25 21:25 22:30
Bispham, opp Madison Avenue 06:58 17:28 18:26 21:26 22:31
Norbreck, opp Leyburn Avenue 06:59 17:29 18:27 21:27 22:32
Norbreck Castle (opp) 07:01 17:31 18:28 21:28 22:33
Norbreck North (by) 07:02 17:32 18:28 21:28 22:33
Norbreck, opp Norkeed Road 07:02 17:32 18:29 21:29 22:34
Little Bispham (by) 07:03 17:33 18:30 21:30 22:35
Little Bispham, opp Melton Place 07:04 17:34 18:31 21:31 22:36
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 07:06 17:36 18:32 21:32 22:37
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 07:07 17:37 18:33 21:33 22:38
Cleveleys, by Crescent 07:08 17:38 18:34 21:34 22:39
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop A) 07:09 17:39 18:35 21:35 22:40
Cleveleys, by Library 07:09 17:39 18:35 21:35 22:40
Cleveleys, by Thornton Gate 07:10 17:40 18:36 21:36 22:41
Rossall Beach, by Way Gate 07:11 17:41 18:37 21:37 22:42
Rossall Beach, by Westbourne Road 07:12 17:42 18:38 21:38 22:43
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Broadway 07:13 17:43 18:39 21:39 22:44
Larkholme, by House Of Time 07:14 17:44 18:40 21:40 22:45
Larkholme, by Melbourne Avenue 07:15 17:45 18:41 21:41 22:46
Larkholme Parade (by) 07:16 17:46 18:42 21:42 22:47
Larkholme, opp Health Centre 07:18 17:48 18:43 21:43 22:48
Fleetwood, by Devon Avenue 07:19 17:49 18:44 21:44 22:49
Fleetwood, by Highbury Avenue 07:21 17:51 18:44 21:44 22:49
Fleetwood, by Nelson Court 07:22 17:52 18:45 21:45 22:50
Fleetwood, by Fire Station 07:23 17:53 18:45 21:45 22:50
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 07:27 17:57 18:47 21:47 22:52
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 07:28 17:58 18:48 21:48 22:53
Fleetwood, by Bold Street 07:31 18:01 18:50 21:50 22:55
Fleetwood, opp Albert Street 07:32 18:02
Fleetwood, opp Asda 07:33 18:03
Freeport Village (by) 07:35 18:05

Outbound

Fleetwood, by Bold Street then every 30 minutes until 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Freeport Village (by) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Freeport, by McDonalds 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Fleetwood, by Asda 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Fleetwood, adj Albert Street 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Fleetwood, by Navigation Way 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Fleetwood, opp Fire Station 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Fleetwood, opp Nelson Court 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Fleetwood, opp Highbury Avenue 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Fleetwood, opp Devon Avenue 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Larkholme, o/s Health Centre 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Larkholme Lane (by) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Larkholme, by Cardinal Allen HS 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Rossall Beach, by South Strand 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Lane 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Rossall Beach, opp Westbourne Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rossall Beach, opp Waygate 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Cleveleys, opp Beach Road 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Anchorsholme Lane (by) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Anchorsholme, by Melton Place 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Little Bispham (by) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Little Bispham, by Norkeed Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Norbreck North (by) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Norbreck Castle (o/s) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bispham, by Leyburn Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bispham, by Madison Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bispham (by) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
N Shore, by Cavendish Road 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
N Shore, by Admiral Point 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
N Shore, by Lowther Avenue 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
N Shore, by St Stephen's Avenue 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
N Shore, o/s Cabin 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
N Shore, o/s Dorchester Hotel 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
N Shore, o/s Cliffs Hotel 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Promenade, o/s Savoy Hotel 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Promenade, by Gynn Square 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Promenade, by Warley Road 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Promenade, by Wilton Parade 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Promenade, o/s Imperial Hotel 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Promenade, by Pleasant Street 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Promenade, by Cocker Street 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Promenade (Stop 7) 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Promenade, by West Street 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Promenade, by West Street 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Promenade, by Sands 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:33 12:03 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:03 19:37 20:36 21:37 22:37 23:37
Promenade, by Central Pier 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:35 12:05 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:05 19:39 20:38 21:39 22:39 23:39
Promenade, by Foxhall Square 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:36 12:06 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:06 19:40 20:39 21:40 22:40 23:40
Promenade, o/s The Manchester 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:37 12:07 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:07 19:41 20:40 21:41 22:41 23:41
Promenade, by Wellington Road 07:38 08:08 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:38 12:08 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:08 19:41 20:40 21:41 22:41
Promenade, by St Chad's Road 07:38 08:08 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:38 12:08 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:08 19:42 20:41 21:42 22:42
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road North 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:40 12:10 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:10 19:43 20:42 21:43 22:43
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road South 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:40 12:10 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:10 19:43 20:42 21:43 22:43
Pleasure Beach, opp South Pier 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:42 12:12 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:12 19:44 20:43 21:44 22:44
Pleasure Beach, opp Sandcastle 07:43 08:13 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:43 12:13 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:13 19:45 20:44 21:45 22:45
Pleasure Beach (by) 07:43 08:13 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:43 12:13 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:13 19:45 20:44 21:45 22:45
Pleasure Beach, by Watson Road 07:43 08:13 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:43 12:13 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:13 19:45 20:44 21:45 22:45
Pleasure Beach, by Clifton Drive 07:44 08:14 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:44 12:14 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:14 19:46 20:45 21:46 22:46
Pleasure Beach, by Burlington Road West 07:44 08:14 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:44 12:14 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:14 19:46 20:45 21:46 22:46
Harrowside, o/s Warwick Hotel 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:14 10:45 12:15 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:15 19:46 20:45 21:46 22:46
Harrowside (by) 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:46 12:16 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:16 19:47 20:46 21:47 22:47
Harrowside, adj Abercorn Place 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:47 12:17 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:17 19:48 20:47 21:48 22:48
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:49 12:19 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:19 19:50 20:49 21:50 22:50

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport

Blackpool Transport