Bus Times

1 - Fleetwood - Blackpool

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Timetable changes from Sunday 20 October 2019

Inbound

Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 08:00 then every 30 minutes until 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Squires Gate, by Abercorn Place 08:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Harrowside, opp Harrow Place 08:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Harrowside (by) 08:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Pleasure Beach, by Burlington Road West 08:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Pleasure Beach, opp Burlington Road West 08:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Pleasure Beach, by Clifton Drive 08:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Pleasure Beach, opp Watson Road 08:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Pleasure Beach, by Sandcastle 08:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Pleasure Beach, by South Pier 08:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Pleasure Beach, opp Waterloo Road South 08:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Pleasure Beach, opp Waterloo Road North 08:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Promenade, opp St Chad's Road 08:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Promenade, opp Wellington Road 08:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Promenade, opp The Manchester 08:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Promenade, opp Foxhall Square 08:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Promenade, by Central Pier 08:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Promenade, opp Brunswick Street 08:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Promenade (Stop 4) 08:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Promenade, opp West Street 08:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Promenade, opp West Street 07:51 08:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Promenade, by North Pier 07:51 08:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Promenade, by Cocker Street 07:53 08:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Promenade, by Pleasant Street 07:54 08:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Claremont, opp Imperial Hotel 07:55 08:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Promenade, opp Wilton Parade 07:55 08:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Promenade, opp Blackpool Hilton 07:56 08:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Promenade, by Gynn Square 07:58 08:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
N Shore, opp Cliffs Hotel 07:59 08:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
N Shore, o/s Cabin 08:01 08:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
N Shore, opp St Stephen's Avenue 08:01 08:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
N Shore, by Queen's Promenade 08:02 08:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
N Shore, opp Admiral Point 08:02 08:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
N Shore, opp Cavendish Road 08:03 08:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Bispham (by) 08:04 08:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Bispham, opp Madison Avenue 08:05 08:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Norbreck, opp Leyburn Avenue 08:06 08:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Norbreck Castle (opp) 08:08 08:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Norbreck North (by) 08:09 08:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Norbreck, opp Norkeed Road 08:09 08:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Little Bispham (by) 08:10 08:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Little Bispham, opp Melton Place 08:11 08:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 08:13 08:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 08:14 08:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Cleveleys, by Crescent 08:15 08:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop A) 08:16 08:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 08:17 08:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Cleveleys, by Thornton Gate 08:18 08:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Rossall Beach, by Way Gate 08:19 08:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Rossall Beach, by Westbourne Road 08:20 08:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Broadway 08:22 08:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Larkholme, by House Of Time 08:24 08:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Larkholme, by Melbourne Avenue 08:25 08:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Larkholme Parade (by) 08:26 08:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Larkholme, opp Health Centre 08:28 08:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Fleetwood, by Devon Avenue 08:29 08:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Fleetwood, by Highbury Avenue 08:31 09:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Fleetwood, by Nelson Court 08:32 09:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Fleetwood, by Fire Station 08:33 09:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 08:37 09:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 08:38 09:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Fleetwood, by Bold Street 08:41 09:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Fleetwood, opp Albert Street 08:42 09:12 17:12
Fleetwood, opp Asda 08:43 09:13 17:13
Freeport Village (by) 08:45 09:15 17:15

Fleetwood - Blackpool

Fleetwood, by Bold Street then every 30 minutes until 18:00 18:30
Freeport Village (by) 08:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Freeport, by McDonalds 08:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Fleetwood, by Asda 08:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Fleetwood, adj Albert Street 08:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 08:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:31
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 08:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:31
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 08:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:32
Fleetwood, by Navigation Way 08:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:03 18:33
Fleetwood, opp Fire Station 08:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:04 18:34
Fleetwood, opp Nelson Court 08:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:05 18:35
Fleetwood, opp Highbury Avenue 08:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:05 18:35
Fleetwood, opp Devon Avenue 08:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:06 18:36
Larkholme, o/s Health Centre 08:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:07 18:37
Larkholme Lane (by) 08:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:09 18:39
Larkholme, by Cardinal Allen HS 08:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:09 18:39
Rossall Beach, by South Strand 08:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:10 18:40
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Lane 08:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:11 18:41
Rossall Beach, opp Westbourne Road 08:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:42
Rossall Beach, opp Waygate 08:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:13 18:43
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 08:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:14 18:44
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 08:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:15 18:45
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 08:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:16 18:46
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 08:30 17:00 17:30
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 08:31 17:01 17:31
Anchorsholme Lane (by) 08:31 17:01 17:31
Anchorsholme, by Melton Place 08:32 17:02 17:32
Little Bispham (by) 08:33 17:03 17:33
Little Bispham, by Norkeed Road 08:34 17:04 17:34
Norbreck North (by) 08:35 17:05 17:35
Norbreck Castle (o/s) 08:36 17:06 17:36
Bispham, by Leyburn Avenue 08:37 17:07 17:37
Bispham, by Madison Avenue 08:37 17:07 17:37
Bispham (by) 08:38 17:08 17:38
N Shore, by Cavendish Road 08:39 17:09 17:39
N Shore, by Admiral Point 08:40 17:10 17:40
N Shore, by Queen's Promenade 08:40 17:10 17:40
N Shore, by St Stephen's Avenue 08:41 17:11 17:41
N Shore, o/s Cabin 08:41 17:11 17:41
N Shore, o/s Dorchester Hotel 08:42 17:12 17:42
N Shore, o/s Cliffs Hotel 08:43 17:13 17:43
Promenade, o/s Savoy Hotel 08:43 17:13 17:43
Promenade, by Gynn Square 08:45 17:15 17:45
Promenade, o/s Blackpool Hilton 08:46 17:16 17:46
Promenade, by Wilton Parade 08:47 17:17 17:47
Promenade, o/s Imperial Hotel 08:48 17:18 17:48
Promenade, by Pleasant Street 08:49 17:19 17:49
Promenade, by Cocker Street 08:50 17:20 17:50
Promenade (Stop 7) 08:52 17:22 17:52
Promenade, by West Street 08:53 17:23 17:53
Promenade, by West Street 08:55 17:25
Promenade, by Sands 08:57 17:27
Promenade, by Central Pier 08:59 17:29
Promenade, by Foxhall Square 09:01 17:31
Promenade, o/s The Manchester 09:03 17:33
Promenade, by Wellington Road 09:04 17:34
Promenade, by St Chad's Road 09:04 17:34
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road North 09:06 17:36
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road South 09:06 17:36
Pleasure Beach, opp South Pier 09:08 17:38
Pleasure Beach, opp Sandcastle 09:09 17:39
Pleasure Beach (by) 09:09 17:39
Pleasure Beach, by Watson Road 09:09 17:39
Pleasure Beach, by Clifton Drive 09:10 17:40
Pleasure Beach, by Burlington Road West 09:10 17:40
Harrowside, o/s Warwick Hotel 09:11 17:41
Harrowside (by) 09:12 17:42
Harrowside, adj Abercorn Place 09:13 17:43
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 09:15 17:45

Similar services

Blackpool Transport