bustimes.org

1 - Guildford - Stoughton

A service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Map

Guildford - Stoughton

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 5) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 then every 20 minutes until 21:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:00 23:30
Guildford Station (Stop D) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:13 21:33 23:03 23:33
Guildford Park Car Park North (N-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:15 21:35 23:05 23:35
Guildford, o/s University of Surrey Duke of Kent Building 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:16 21:36 23:06 23:36
Guildford, adj University of Surrey AX Building 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:17 21:37 23:07 23:37
Guildford, adj University of Surrey Senate Square 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:17 21:37 23:07 23:37
Guildford Austin Pearce (Stop U1) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:19 21:39 23:09 23:39
Guildford Austin Pearce (Stop U1) 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:25 14:33 14:40 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:42 19:02
Guildford, adj University of Surrey Twyford Court 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:50 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:49 09:56 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:26 14:34 14:41 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:31 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:31 18:43 19:02 19:19 21:39 23:09 23:39
Guildford, opp Tesco 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:52 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:29 14:37 14:44 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:46 19:05 19:22 21:42 23:12 23:42
Guildford Nursery (Stop N2) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:44 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:54 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:47 19:06 19:23 21:43 23:13 23:43
Guildford Surrey Sports Park (Stop S1) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 08:56 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:32 10:40 10:47 10:55 11:02 11:10 11:17 11:25 11:32 11:40 11:47 11:55 12:02 12:10 12:17 12:25 12:32 12:40 12:47 12:55 13:02 13:10 13:17 13:25 13:32 13:40 13:47 13:55 14:02 14:10 14:17 14:25 14:32 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:17 15:25 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:49 19:07 19:24 21:44 23:14 23:44
Guildford Veterinary School (Stop VS1) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 08:57 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:31 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:50 19:08 19:25 21:45 23:15 23:45
Guildford Francis Crick Road (Stop F2) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:52 19:10 19:27 21:47 23:17 23:47
Guildford Rosalind Franklin Close (Stop R1) 08:24 08:54 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19
Guildford Gill Avenue (NE-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:38 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:10 19:27 21:47 23:17
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H1) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:52 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:41 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:13 19:30 21:50 23:20
Guildford Egerton Road (N-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:43 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 18:59 19:15 19:32 21:52 23:22
Park Barn, opp Bargate Court 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:56 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:02 19:18 19:34 21:54 23:24
Park Barn, adj Clover Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:03 19:19 19:35 21:55 23:25
Park Barn, opp Rye Close 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:58 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:04 19:20 19:35 21:55 23:25
Rydeshill, opp Broadacres 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:36 21:56 23:26
Rydeshill, opp Peterborough Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:59 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:37 21:57 23:27
Stoughton, adj Rydes Hill Common 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:00 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:38 21:58 23:28
Stoughton Byrefield Road (E-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:51 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:39 21:59 23:29

Stoughton - Guildford

Stoughton, adj Ardmore Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 then every 20 minutes until 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 then every 20 minutes until 21:04 then every 30 minutes until 23:04 23:34
Stoughton Road Junction (after) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 21:05 23:05 23:35
Stoughton, opp Northmead School 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 21:05 23:05 23:35
Stoughton, opp Grange Close 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:26 21:06 23:06 23:36
Queen Elizabeth Park, adj Railton Road 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:27 21:07 23:07 23:37
Queen Elizabeth Park, opp Robin Way 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:28 21:08 23:08 23:38
Queen Elizabeth Park, adj Burden Way Shops 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:29 21:09 23:09 23:39
Stringers Common, adj Mansel Close 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:30 21:10 23:10 23:40
Stringers Common, adj Escombe Drive 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:30 21:10 23:10 23:40
Pitch Place, adj Hamilton Drive 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:32 21:12 23:12 23:42
Pitch Place, adj Tarragon Court 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:33 21:13 23:13 23:43
Stoughton, adj Johnston Walk 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:34 21:14 23:14 23:44
Stoughton, opp Sheepfold Road 06:28 06:58 07:30 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:35 21:15 23:15 23:45
Stoughton, adj Northway 06:29 06:59 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:36 21:16 23:16 23:46
Rydeshill, adj Peterborough Road 06:30 07:00 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:37 21:17 23:17
Rydeshill, adj Broadacres 06:31 07:01 07:33 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 18:45 19:02 19:20 19:38 21:18 23:18
Park Barn, adj Rye Close 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 18:46 19:02 19:20 19:38 21:18 23:18
Park Barn, opp Clover Road 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 18:47 19:03 19:21 19:39 21:19 23:19
Park Barn, adj Bargate Court 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 18:49 19:05 19:23 19:41 21:21 23:21
Guildford Egerton Road (S-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 18:53 19:08 19:25 19:43 21:23 23:23
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H2) 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:45 21:25 23:25
Guildford Rosalind Franklin Close (Stop R1) 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:46 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:11 09:16 09:21 09:26 09:31 09:36 09:41 09:46 09:51 09:56 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:26 14:34 14:41 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:38 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:47 21:27 23:27
Guildford Francis Crick Road (Stop F1) 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:46 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:11 09:16 09:21 09:26 09:31 09:36 09:41 09:46 09:51 09:56 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:26 14:34 14:41 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:38 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:47 21:27 23:27
Guildford Veterinary School (Stop VS2) 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:42 08:47 08:52 08:57 09:02 09:07 09:12 09:17 09:22 09:27 09:32 09:37 09:42 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:42 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:12 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:42 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:39 18:59 19:14 19:31 19:48 21:28 23:28
Guildford Surrey Sports Park (Stop S1) 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:39 08:44 08:49 08:54 08:59 09:04 09:09 09:14 09:19 09:24 09:29 09:34 09:39 09:44 09:49 09:54 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:52 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:29 14:37 14:44 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:44 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:41 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:41 19:01 19:16 19:33 19:50 21:30 23:30
Guildford Nursery (Stop N1) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:50 08:55 09:00 09:05 09:10 09:15 09:20 09:25 09:30 09:35 09:40 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:42 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:42 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:50 21:30 23:30
Guildford, adj Tesco 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:46 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:11 09:16 09:21 09:26 09:31 09:36 09:41 09:46 09:51 09:56 10:01 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:46 13:54 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:24 14:31 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:24 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:43 19:03 19:18 19:35 19:51 21:31 23:31
Guildford, adj School of Acting 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:43 08:48 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:08 09:13 09:18 09:23 09:28 09:33 09:38 09:43 09:48 09:53 09:58 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:41 15:48 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:32 17:45 19:05 19:20 19:37 19:53 21:33 23:33
Guildford, opp University of Surrey Twyford Court 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:39 08:44 08:49 08:54 08:59 09:04 09:09 09:14 09:19 09:24 09:29 09:34 09:39 09:44 09:49 09:54 09:59 10:04 10:12 10:19 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:04 14:12 14:19 14:27 14:34 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:42 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:46 19:06 19:21 19:38 19:53 21:33 23:33
Guildford Austin Pearce (Stop U2) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 19:08 19:23 19:40 19:55 21:35 23:35
Guildford Austin Pearce (Stop U1) 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:11 09:16 09:26 09:31 09:41 09:46 09:56 10:01 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35
Guildford, opp University of Surrey AX Building 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 19:10 19:25 19:42 19:57 21:37 23:37
Guildford, opp Health Centre 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:58 21:38 23:38
Guildford Park Car Park North (opp) 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 21:38 23:38
Guildford Park Car Park South (adj) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 21:39 23:39
Guildford Station (Stop C) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 21:41 23:41
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 21:44 23:44

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 28 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey