bustimes.org

1 - Southampton - Totton - Calmore

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Calmore - Totton - Southampton

Calmore Bearslane Close (SE-bound) 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:19 then every 11 minutes until 08:52 09:03 09:14 then every 10 minutes until 15:34 15:47 then every 10 minutes until 16:37 then every 11 minutes until 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:45
Calmore Mortimer Close (S-bound) 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:52 09:03 09:14 15:34 15:47 16:37 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:45
Calmore Sarum Compton House (NW-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:53 09:04 09:15 15:35 15:48 16:38 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:46
Calmore Bowater Way (S-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:53 09:04 09:15 15:35 15:48 16:38 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:46
Calmore Tudor Close (NW-bound) 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:54 09:05 09:16 15:36 15:49 16:39 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:47
Calmore Richmond Close (N-bound) 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:56 09:07 09:18 15:38 15:51 16:41 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:48
Calmore Friars Croft (N-bound) 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:56 09:07 09:18 15:38 15:51 16:41 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:48
Calmore Stocklands (NE-bound) 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:57 09:08 09:19 15:39 15:52 16:42 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:49
Calmore, opp Coppice Road 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:58 09:09 09:20 15:40 15:53 16:43 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:50
Calmore Testwood Crescent (SE-bound) 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:27 09:00 09:11 09:22 15:42 15:55 16:45 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:52
Testwood Stanley Road (SE-bound) 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:28 09:01 09:12 09:23 15:43 15:56 16:46 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:53
Testwood, opp Sylvia Crescent 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:29 09:02 09:13 09:23 15:43 15:56 16:46 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:53
Totton, adj Testwood Lane 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:32 09:05 09:16 09:26 15:46 15:59 16:49 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:55
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop K) 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:34 09:07 09:18 09:27 15:47 16:00 16:50 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:56
Totton Shopping Centre (Stop B) 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:36 09:09 09:20 09:29 15:49 16:02 16:52 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:58
Totton Station (Stop E) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:37 09:10 09:21 09:30 15:50 16:03 16:53 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:59
Millbrook King Georges Avenue (E-bound) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:36 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:44 09:17 09:27 09:36 15:56 16:09 16:59 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:28 19:38 20:04
Millbrook Regents Park Road (E-bound) 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:45 09:18 09:27 09:36 15:56 16:09 16:59 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:29 19:39 20:05
Freemantle, adj Waterhouse Lane 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:46 09:19 09:29 09:38 15:58 16:11 17:01 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:30 19:40 20:06
Freemantle Millbrook Station (SE-bound) 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:46 09:19 09:29 09:38 15:58 16:11 17:01 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:30 19:40 20:06
Freemantle Christ Church (E-bound) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:21 09:30 09:39 15:59 16:12 17:02 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:31 19:41 20:07
Freemantle Queenstown Road (E-bound) 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:21 09:30 09:39 15:59 16:12 17:02 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:32 19:42 20:08
Freemantle Wellington Court (E-bound) 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:22 09:31 09:40 16:00 16:13 17:03 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:32 19:42 20:08
Freemantle Four Post Hill (SE-bound) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:22 09:32 09:41 16:01 16:14 17:04 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:33 19:43 20:09
Southampton Central Station (Stop SD) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:24 09:33 09:42 16:02 16:15 17:05 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:34 19:44 20:10
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AM) 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:26 09:35 09:44 16:04 16:17 17:07 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:35 19:45 20:11
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:27 09:36 09:45 16:05 16:18 17:08 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:36 19:46 20:12
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BQ) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:27 09:36 09:45 16:05 16:18 17:08 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:37 19:47 20:13
Southampton Pound Tree Road (Stop CE) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:31 09:40 09:49 16:09 16:22 17:12 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:40 19:50 20:16

Southampton - Totton - Calmore

Southampton Pound Tree Road (Stop CE) 06:58 07:08 07:27 07:49 then every 11 minutes until 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:16 then every 10 minutes until 15:06 15:15 then every 10 minutes until 16:05 then every 11 minutes until 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:22
Southampton Bargate WestQuay (Stop BL) 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 15:08 15:17 16:07 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:23
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BR) 07:00 07:10 07:29 07:51 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 15:08 15:17 16:07 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:24
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 07:01 07:11 07:30 07:52 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:19 15:09 15:18 16:08 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:53 19:25
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AL) 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:21 15:11 15:20 16:10 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:26
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:23 15:13 15:22 16:12 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:28
Freemantle Four Post Hill (NW-bound) 07:04 07:14 07:35 07:57 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 15:13 15:23 16:13 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:28
Freemantle Queenstown Road (W-bound) 07:05 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 15:14 15:24 16:14 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 18:59 19:29
Freemantle Christ Church (W-bound) 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:25 15:15 15:25 16:15 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:00 19:30
Freemantle Millbrook Station (NW-bound) 07:07 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 15:16 15:26 16:16 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:01 19:31
Millbrook Regents Park Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:18 07:39 08:01 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:28 15:18 15:28 16:18 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:03 19:32
Millbrook King Georges Avenue (NW-bound) 07:09 07:19 07:40 08:02 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 15:18 15:29 16:19 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:04 19:33
Redbridge, opp Parkside Avenue 07:11 07:21 07:43 08:05 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 15:21 15:32 16:22 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:07 19:35
Totton Station (Stop D) 07:14 07:24 07:47 08:09 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 15:24 15:37 16:27 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:12 19:38
Totton St Theresas Church (Stop C) 07:15 07:25 07:48 08:10 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 15:25 15:38 16:28 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:13 19:39
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop J) 07:15 07:25 07:48 08:10 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 15:25 15:38 16:28 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:13 19:39
Totton Morpeth Avenue (NW-bound) 07:16 07:26 07:49 08:11 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 15:26 15:39 16:29 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:14 19:40
Totton, opp Testwood Lane 07:17 07:27 07:50 08:12 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 15:27 15:40 16:30 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:14 19:40
Testwood, nr Sylvia Crescent 07:18 07:28 07:51 08:13 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 15:28 15:41 16:31 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:15 19:41
Testwood Stanley Road (NW-bound) 07:18 07:28 07:51 08:13 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 15:28 15:41 16:31 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:16 19:42
Calmore Testwood Crescent (NW-bound) 07:20 07:30 07:53 08:15 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 15:30 15:43 16:33 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:17 19:43
Calmore Embley Close (S-bound) 07:21 07:31 07:54 08:16 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 15:31 15:44 16:34 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:17 19:43
Calmore Bearslane Close (SE-bound) 07:23 07:33 07:56 08:18 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 15:33 15:46 16:36 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:19 19:45
Calmore Mortimer Close (S-bound) 07:24 07:34 07:57 08:19 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 15:34 15:47 16:37 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:45
Calmore Sarum Compton House (NW-bound) 07:25 07:35 07:58 08:20 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 15:35 15:48 16:38 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:46
Calmore Bowater Way (S-bound) 07:25 07:35 07:58 08:20 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 15:35 15:48 16:38 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:46
Calmore Tudor Close (NW-bound) 07:26 07:36 07:59 08:21 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 15:36 15:49 16:39 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:47
Calmore Richmond Close (N-bound) 07:28 07:38 08:01 08:23 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 15:38 15:51 16:41 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport