Bus Times

1 - Kilmarnock - Darvel

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Outbound

Kilmarnock Bus Station (stances) 04:51 05:36 06:06 06:36 then every 15 minutes until 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 then every 15 minutes until 17:51 then every 30 minutes until 19:21 20:00 then hourly until 23:00
Kilmarnock, opp Loanhead Street 04:51 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:51 19:21 20:00 23:00
Kilmarnock, opp Nursery Avenue 04:52 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:52 19:22 20:01 23:01
Kilmarnock, after Walker Avenue 04:52 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:52 19:22 20:01 23:01
Kilmarnock, before Culzean Crescent 04:53 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:53 19:23 20:02 23:02
Kilmarnock, after Wellpark Avenue 04:53 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:53 19:23 20:02 23:02
Crookedholm, before Grougar Road 04:55 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:55 19:25 20:04 23:04
Crookedholm, before Reid Court 04:56 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:56 19:26 20:05 23:05
Hurlford, opp Leven Drive 04:56 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:56 19:26 20:05 23:05
Hurlford, before Salisbury Avenue 04:57 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:57 19:27 20:06 23:06
Hurlford, opp Hoodston Bridge 04:59 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:59 19:29 20:08 23:08
Galston, opp Barrwood Gate 05:03 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 18:03 19:33 20:12 23:12
Galston, opp Standalane Street 05:05 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 18:05 19:35 20:14 23:14
Galston, after Church Lane 05:06 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 18:06 19:36 20:15 23:15
Galston, opp Wallace Street 05:06 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 18:06 19:36 20:15 23:15
Greenholm, after Gilfoot 05:10 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 18:10 19:40 20:18 23:18
Greenholm, opp Shields Road 05:11 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 18:11 19:41 20:19 23:19
Newmilns, after Baldies Brae 05:12 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 18:12 19:42 20:20 23:20
Newmilns, before High Street 05:12 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 18:12 19:42 20:20 23:20
Newmilns, opp East Strand 05:13 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 18:13 19:43 20:21 23:21
Newmilns, after King Street 05:13 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 18:13 19:43 20:21 23:21
Newmilns, before Alstonpapple Road 05:14 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 18:14 19:44 20:22 23:22
Darvel, before New Street 05:17 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 18:17 19:47 20:25 23:25
Darvel, before West Edith Street 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Darvel, after Roxburgh Gardens 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Darvel, after Fleming Street 05:18 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 18:18 19:48 20:25 23:25
Darvel, opp Temple Street 05:18 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:48 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:04 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:04 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:04 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:18 18:18 19:48 20:26 23:26
Darvel, before Green Street 05:19 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 18:19 19:49 20:26 23:26
Darvel, before Kirkland Road 05:20 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 18:20 19:50 20:27 23:27
Darvel, before John Morton Crescent 05:20 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 18:20 19:50 20:28 23:28
Darvel, at George Young Drive 05:21 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 18:21 19:51 20:28 23:28
Priestland Loudon Avenue (opp 8) 05:23 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 18:23 19:53 20:30 23:30

Inbound

Priestland Loudon Avenue (opp 8) 05:23 06:08 06:38 07:08 then every 15 minutes until 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 then every 15 minutes until 18:23 then every 30 minutes until 19:53 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Darvel, opp John Morton Crescent 05:25 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 18:25 19:55 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Darvel, before Murdoch Road 05:25 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 18:25 19:55 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Darvel, opp Green Street 05:26 06:11 06:41 07:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 18:26 19:56 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Darvel, before Temple Street 05:27 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:42 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:56 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:56 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:12 18:27 19:57 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Darvel, before Fleming Street 05:27 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 18:27 19:57 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Darvel, before Dublin Road 05:28 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:13 18:28 19:58 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Darvel, opp Roxburgh Gardens 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Darvel, after Muir Drive 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Newmilns, opp Alstonpapple Road 05:31 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 18:31 20:01 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Newmilns, before Union Street 05:32 06:17 06:47 07:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 18:32 20:02 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Newmilns, before East Strand 05:33 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 18:33 20:03 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Newmilns, opp Castle Street 05:34 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 18:34 20:04 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Newmilns, opp Baldies Brae 05:34 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 18:34 20:04 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Greenholm, before Queens Crescent 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 18:35 20:05 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Greenholm, after Mure Place 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 18:35 20:05 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Greenholm, opp Gilfoot 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 18:36 20:06 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Galston, before Barrmill Road 05:40 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 18:40 20:10 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Galston, opp Church Lane 05:41 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 18:41 20:11 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Galston, before Boyd Street 05:41 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 18:41 20:11 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Hurlford, at Hoodston Bridge 05:47 06:32 07:02 07:32 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 18:47 20:17 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:50
Hurlford, opp Salisbury Avenue 05:49 06:34 07:04 07:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 18:49 20:19 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hurlford, after Leven Drive 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 18:50 20:20 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:53
Crookedholm, opp Reid Court 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 18:50 20:20 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Crookedholm, opp Grougar Road 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 18:51 20:21 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Kilmarnock, opp Wellpark Avenue 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 18:53 20:23 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:56
Kilmarnock, before Samson Avenue 05:54 06:39 07:09 07:39 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 18:54 20:24 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:57
Kilmarnock, before Nursery Avenue 05:54 06:39 07:09 07:39 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 18:54 20:24 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:57
Kilmarnock, nr Shaw's Monument 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 18:55 20:25 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:58
Kilmarnock Bus Station (stances) 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:41 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 18:56 20:26 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:59

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach West Scotland